Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,390 results

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$2,000 pcm$462 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo43

The penthouses 4 bedrooms condominium for rent at the Bridge Condo, Sangkat Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkarmorn, Phnom Penh This condominium is opposite Diamond Island and you just 5 minutes to Royal Palace or Riverside, 5 minutes to Independence Monument. Service included :▪️ Size : 200 sqm▪️ Floor: 45th ▪️ 4 Bedrooms ▪️ 3 Bathrooms▪️ Big balcony ▪️ Free WiFi▪️ Free management fee▪️ Washing machine▪️ Gym▪️ PoolThe rental price is $2,000 per month For more information, please contact us now to visiting!

Added on 01/03/2024
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$400 pcm$92 pw

Preah Sisowath Quay (Street 1), Sangkat Wat Phnom, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh

Condo11

-Studio, floor 12th, corner-Facing: East (River view)-Furniture: bed, wardrobe, air-con, table, chair, cooker, kitchen & bathroom materials$ 450 (Free management fee)📍Along riverside, 100m from Wat Phnom, 200m from Night Market, 500m from Royal Palace.-បន្ទប់:​ ជាន់ទី12, កែង-ទិស: កើត បែរមុខទៅទន្លេ-សំភារ: គ្រែ តុ ទូរ​ តុអាហារ ម៉ាស៊ីនត្រជាក់ ចង្ក្រាន សំភារ:បន្ទប់ទឹក-តំលៃជួល:​ $400 (មិនគិតថ្លៃសេវ៉ាគ្រប់គ្រងថែទាំបន្ថែម-លើម្ចាស់)📍ទីតាំងតាមបណ្តោយមាត់ទន្លេ, 100mពីវត្តភ្នំ, 200mពីផ្សាររាត្រី, 500mពីព្រះបរមរាជ្យវាំង

Added on 01/03/2023
Street 113, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 113, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 113, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 113, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 113, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 113, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 113, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,100 pcm$254 pw

Street 113, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment23

-Price:1100$ -02 Bedrooms-03 Bathrooms-01 Living room- 2nd floorProperty Feature:.Air Conditioning.Alarm System.Smoke and Heat Detector.Video Security.Balcony.Moto and car Parking.City Views.Fully Furnished.High Speed Internet.Cable TV.2 Lifts.On main road.Pet Friendly.Gym.Steam & Sauna.Swimming Pool.Backup Generator. Garbage Collection.Security Guard 24 Hours/7 .Cleaning 2 Times/Week.Electricity: $0.27/Kwh.Water Supply: $10. 1 year contract 1 month deposit 1 month pay.

Added on 01/03/2024
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
1/6
$350 pcm$81 pw

Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Yuetai Phnom Penh Harbour, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment

-Price : $350- Studio room - Size : 31.50sqm- floor 6th - River View- fully furnishedExcluding:- internat : $25 per month- electricity: $0.30 kwh (deposit money in card)- water: $0.60 m3 (deposit money in card)The space for parking is full in condo but there is a place next to the condo (a restaurant) the cost is around 40$-50$ a month)-rental price is included management fee yet? Yes included.

Added on 01/03/2024
Community (TK31), Chamkar Mon, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Community (TK31), Chamkar Mon, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Community (TK31), Chamkar Mon, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Community (TK31), Chamkar Mon, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Community (TK31), Chamkar Mon, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Community (TK31), Chamkar Mon, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Community (TK31), Chamkar Mon, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$600 pcm$138 pw

Community (TK31), Chamkar Mon, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment11

One bedroom service apartment inTTP2 Luxury life with good serviceSize: 70sqmRental price: 600$ 1 bedroom1 bathroomMotor and Bike parking GymPool1 year contract 1 month deposit

Added on 01/03/2024
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$270 pcm$62 pw

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

Apartment11

Nice Room for rent in TTP1 Price 270$ per month Size:30m2-1bedroom-1bathroom -Balcony with great view -Full furnitures -electric city 0.25-water 5$/per person -contract 6months

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdach Louis Em (Street 282), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdach Louis Em (Street 282), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdach Louis Em (Street 282), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdach Louis Em (Street 282), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdach Louis Em (Street 282), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdach Louis Em (Street 282), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdach Louis Em (Street 282), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$850 pcm$196 pw

Samdach Louis Em (Street 282), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

- 1 Bedroom- 1 Bathroom [ Bathtub ]- 57 Sqm• Fully Furnished • Electricity : 0.30c• Water : 0.50kwh• Service include : - Cleaning : 2 times / a week - Facilities : Gym , Pool - Wifi - Security 24/7• Car Parking : 50$/month• Deposit 1 month + Deposit E/W 300$ & Rental 1 month. (For 3months and 6months)• Contract start from 3months To 6 months

Added on 01/03/2024