Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,328 results

Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$900 pcm$208 pw

Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Serviced Apt11

One bedroom Size 73 dqm Price 900$Features : Water 5$ per person/per monthElectric 0.25$ per kWhCleaning service twice a week24h securityEmergency exitFire AlarmWiFiAir conditionersFlat Screen TV with cable connectionWardrobeBedsheetsBedside tables FridgeSofaDinning TableWashing MachineMicrowaveGas stoveCabinetSwimming Pool (Best View in Town)GymParking (Bike & Motorbike)Contract 1year deposit 1 pay1

Added on 01/03/2024
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$1,700 pcm$392 pw

Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment22

Duplex Apartment for Rent Near Central Market (Phsar Thmei)👉Rental Price: $1,700/month👉Size 170.5sqmServices and Amenities:👉Water Supply👉Electricity Per kilo wat 0.25 cents 👉Management fee👉Maintenance service👉Gardening service👉Cleaning 2 times per/week👉Dishwashing 2x a week👉Bed making is 2x a week 👉Bed linen replaced once a week (bed sheet, duvet cover, and pillow covers), 👉Bathroom towel replacement👉Cable TV 👉Standard Wi-Fi internet.👉CCTV👉Pest control ☎️Interested please contact our agent!

Added on 01/03/2024
Oum Khun Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Oum Khun Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Oum Khun Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Oum Khun Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Oum Khun Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Oum Khun Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$950 pcm$219 pw

Oum Khun Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment22

• 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms• Living area and Kitchen• Fully furnished• Swimming Pool and Garden• Balcony and Elevator• Free Management fee and Wi-Fi• Parking Space• Location: Sangkat Svay Dangkum, Krong Siem Reap

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$500 pcm$115 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent two bedrooms 👐👐 👉 Price only: $ 500👉 Size: 75 square meter 👉 Type: 02 Bedroom 👉02 Bathroom👉Electric:0.30$👉 Water:0.30 $👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Has Cable Tv👉 Free Parking moto bike👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 8
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 9
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 10
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 11
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 12
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 13
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 14
1/14
$950 pcm$219 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment21

Introducing a spacious 2-bedroom apartment available for rent at just $950 per month. This fully furnished unit boasts a comfortable living space of 120sqm, making it perfect for a small family or individuals looking for extra room.Inside, you'll find two bedrooms, a well-equipped U-Shape kitchen, a living room, and a stylish bathroom. The apartment is located on the 4th floor and features the convenience of an elevator.Included in the rent are a variety of services such as weekly cleaning, TV, 24-hour security, Wi-Fi, moto parking, and gym access.Utility costs are separate and reasonable, with electricity priced at $0.25 per kWh and water at $5 per person.This apartment is conveniently situated near popular attractions like Beoung Trobek local market, the Russian market, international schools, commercial areas, coffee shops, supermarkets, and restaurants.Don't miss the chance to call this fantastic apartment your home. Contact us today to arrange a viewing!Property Summary:• Property Type: 2-Bedroom Apartment• Bedrooms: 2• Bathroom: 1• Kitchen: U-Shape• Floor Area: 120sqm• Floor Available: 4th• Elevator: Yes• Inclusions: Weekly Cleaning, TV, 24-Hour Security, Wi-Fi, Moto Parking, Gym• Exclusions: Electricity ($0.25/kWh), Water Usage ($5/person)• Location: Beoung Trobek Local Market, Russian Market, International School, Commercial Area, Coffee Shop, Supermarket, Restaurant

Added on 01/03/2024
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$1,680 pcm$388 pw

Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Serviced Apt22

Two bedroom two bathroom Price 1680$Size 88SqmHere are the services included.Free access to:*Swimming Pool*Sauna*Lounge *Gym / Fitness Center*Garden Terrace (7th Floor)Free Cleaning Service:*Twice a weekWi-Fi:*25mbps - 1Bedroom*50mbps - 2Bedroom*75mbps - 3BedroomOther Charges:*Electricity - 0.25USD/kWh*Water - 0.65USD/m³ (Promotion No Charge for now)*Extra Cleaning ServiceContract 1year deposit 2 pay 1

Added on 01/03/2024