Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,328 results

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh - photo 7
1/7
$1,500 pcm$346 pw

Ou Baek K'am, Phnom Penh

Villa45

[Twin Villa For Rent]šŸ“LOCATION: Borey Orkide Villa 2004🌟Price: $1,500 /Month (Negotiable)• Property ID: R-V239-House size: 6m x 12m-Land size: 7.5m X 21m-Bedrooms: 04-Bathrooms: 05-Living Room: 01-Kitchen: 01-Parking Space: 01

Added on 01/03/2024
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Bak Kaeng, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 1
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Bak Kaeng, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 2
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Bak Kaeng, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 3
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Bak Kaeng, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 4
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Bak Kaeng, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 5
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Bak Kaeng, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 6
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Bak Kaeng, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 7
1/7
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Bak Kaeng, Khan Chroy Changvar

Apartment22

– Property ID : TS1837A– Price from : USD 1,000 / month– Location : Chroy Changva area– Size : 120掔___________________________________– Bedroom : 2– Bathroom : 2– Living Room area– Kitchen– Fully-Furnished– Flat Screen TV– Fridge & Washing Machine– Private Balcony– Internet Wifi– Lift / Elevator– Bathtub– 24h Security– Swimming Pool– Cleaning Service– Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2024
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei II, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei II, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei II, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei II, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei II, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei II, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei II, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei II, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment22

– Property ID : TS1838– Price from : USD 550 / month– Location : Near Central Market area, Daun Penh area– Size : 100掔___________________________________– Bedroom : 2– Bathroom : 2– Living Room area– Kitchen– Fully-Furnished– Flat Screen TV– Fridge & Washing Machine– Private Terrace with Garden– Staircase– Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$6,000 pcm$1,385 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment1719

šŸ‘šŸ‘šŸ  BUILDING FOR RENT ONLY 6000 USD šŸ‘šŸ‘ šŸ‘‰ Price only: $ 6000šŸ‘‰ Size: 300 square meter šŸ‘‰ Type: 17 Bedroom šŸ‘‰19 BathroomšŸ‘‰Has 6 flooršŸ‘‰ 02 Store roomšŸ‘‰Has ElevatorsšŸ‘‰ Location: BKK2šŸ‘‰ 3 year contract 3 moth deposit 1pay.šŸ‘‰ Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 123, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 123, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 123, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 123, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 123, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 123, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$2,200 pcm$508 pw

Street 123, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment34

Apartment for rentProperty code: BAP23-100Rental fee ē§Ÿé‡‘: 2,200$/month Size é¢ē§Æ: 200m2Floor 愼层: 2FProperty type ęˆæęŗē±»åž‹: 3 bedroomsBathroom 浓室:4Location 地址: Chamkar Mon district, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2024
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 1
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 2
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 3
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 4
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 5
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 6
Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 7
1/7
$750 pcm$173 pw

Aphiwat Boulevard, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar

Apartment22

– Property ID : TS191C– Price from : USD 750 / month– Location : Chroy Changva area– Size : 110掔___________________________________– Bedroom : 2– Bathroom : 2– Living Room area– Kitchen– Fully-Furnished– Flat Screen TV– Fridge & Washing Machine– Private Balcony– Gym & Pool– 24h Security– Lift / Elevator– Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2024