Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,328 results

Street 278, Sangkat Olympic, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 278, Sangkat Olympic, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 278, Sangkat Olympic, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 278, Sangkat Olympic, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 278, Sangkat Olympic, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 278, Sangkat Olympic, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 278, Sangkat Olympic, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$450 pcm$104 pw

Street 278, Sangkat Olympic, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

Studio room for rent 450$ Service apartment in Toul SvaypreyService included Cleaning 2 times per week Internet 60mkbCable TV 70 Channel Maintenance repair Two fast elevator Gym and swimming poolService charge Electricity Hot and cold water Car park

Added on 01/03/2024
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$180 pcm$42 pw

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment11

๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ  Apartment for rent ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘ ๐Ÿ‘‰ Price only: $ 180๐Ÿ‘‰ Size: 40 square meter ๐Ÿ‘‰ Type: 01 Bedroom ๐Ÿ‘‰01 Bathroom๐Ÿ‘‰ Location: TK๐Ÿ‘‰Electric:0.37$๐Ÿ‘‰ Water:0.5 $๐Ÿ‘‰Has Washing machine ๐Ÿ‘‰Free WIFI ๐Ÿ‘‰Has Cable Tv๐Ÿ‘‰ Free Parking ๐Ÿ‘‰ Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 1
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 2
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 3
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 4
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 5
BKK1, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$5,000 pcm$1,154 pw

BKK1, Phnom Penh

Apartment44

- Located in the central heart of Phnom Penh in Boeung Keng Kang 1 area.- Rental Price: $5,000/month- Unit Size: 330 square meters- 4 bedrooms- 5 bathrooms outdoor functional area- Fully furnished and equipped- Included services: Housekeeping 3 times/Week, Bedset change 1 time/Week, General building maintenance- Facility: Gym, Pool- For viewing please contact our agent!

Added on 01/03/2024
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$380 pcm$88 pw

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment11

๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ  Apartment for rent ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘ ๐Ÿ‘‰ Price only: $ 380๐Ÿ‘‰ Size: 45 square meter ๐Ÿ‘‰ Type: 01 Bedroom ๐Ÿ‘‰01 Bathroom๐Ÿ‘‰Electric:0.25$๐Ÿ‘‰ Water:0.6 $๐Ÿ‘‰Has Washing machine ๐Ÿ‘‰Free WIFI ๐Ÿ‘‰Has Cable Tv๐Ÿ‘‰ Free Parking ๐Ÿ‘‰ Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$6,300 pcm$1,454 pw

Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo44

Letโ€™s get you to a luxurious, modern, and comfortable living environment and provide the fully furnished with a nice decoration!Last duplex 4bed 4bath available for rent:Unit Details:- 4 Bedroom: 240ใŽก- Special Price: $ 6,300/month- Floor: 28-29- Bathroom: 4- Living Room: 1- Kitchen: 1- Balcony: 7- Cleaning 2 times/week- Bedsheet change 1 time/week- Free WiFi/TV Box- Includes management fee- Access to free swimming pool and gym- Fully furnished- Special price for 1 year contract!- For viewing please feel free to contact our agent any time!

Added on 01/03/2024
1/7
$650 pcm$150 pw

Apartment21

๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ  Apartment for rent ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘ ๐Ÿ‘‰ Price only: $ 650๐Ÿ‘‰ Size: 60 square meter ๐Ÿ‘‰ Type: 02 Bedroom ๐Ÿ‘‰01 Bathroom๐Ÿ‘‰ Location: TK๐Ÿ‘‰Electric:0.25$๐Ÿ‘‰ Water:0.6 $๐Ÿ‘‰Has Washing machine ๐Ÿ‘‰Has Cable Tv๐Ÿ‘‰ Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024