Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,314 results

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$6,500 pcm$1,500 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Penthouse34

3 Bedroom | 4 BathroomFully Furnishedon 20th floor and 267m2Rental fee :$ 6500 per month + Service Included- 24 hour security - Cable TV - Internet - Gym - Steam and Sauna - Swimming Pool - Services cleaning and bed linen 01 time/week + Service Excluding:- Electricity OTHER SERVICED FEE CHARGED: 1- Electricity price : USD 0.30/kw 2- Water :USD 0.30 per m33- Extra Cleaning Service 1 time 20 USD

Added on 01/03/2024
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$780 pcm$180 pw

Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh

Serviced Apt11

Studio room one bathroom Price 780$Size 32SqmHere are the services included.Free access to:*Swimming Pool*Sauna*Lounge *Gym / Fitness Center*Garden Terrace (7th Floor)Free Cleaning Service:*Twice a weekWi-Fi:*25mbps - 1Bedroom*50mbps - 2Bedroom*75mbps - 3BedroomOther Charges:*Electricity - 0.25USD/kWh*Water - 0.65USD/m³ (Promotion No Charge for now)*Extra Cleaning ServiceContract 1year deposit 2 pay 1

Added on 01/03/2024