Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,314 results

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 8
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 9
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 10
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 11
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 12
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 13
1/13
$650 pcm$150 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Serviced Apt11

Welcome to your new home! This spacious 1-bedroom apartment, located on the 9th floor, offers a comfortable and fully furnished living space. With 65 square meters to enjoy, it's perfect for singles or couples looking for a cozy place to live.This pet-friendly apartment allows you to bring your furry companions along, making it even more like home. The rental fee is just right, at $0.25 per kWh for electricity and a low monthly water fee of $5.What's even better are the included services: weekly cleaning, free moto parking, 24-hour security, and access to fantastic facilities like the gym, steam room, and sauna. Stay connected with free WiFi and cable TV.Located in the vibrant BKK3 district, you're just a stone's throw away from the city's attractions, renowned restaurants, coffee shops, and commercial buildings. Don't miss out on this opportunity – contact us now to schedule a viewing!Property Summary:• Type: 1 Bedroom Serviced Apartment• Floor: 9th• Unit Size: 65 sqm• Fully Furnished• Bedroom: 1• Bathroom: 1• Kitchen: L-Shaped• Washing Machine: 1• Pet-Friendly: Yes• Service Exclude: Water ($5/month), Electric ($0.25/kWh)• Services Include: Weekly Cleaning, Free Moto Parking, Internet, Cable TV, 24-Hour Security, Gym, Steam & Sauna

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$1,500 pcm$346 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment32

– Property ID : TS1848B– Price from : USD 1,500 / month– Location : Tonle Bassac area– Size : 90㎡___________________________________– Bedroom : 3– Bathroom : 2– Living Room area– Balcony– Kitchen– Fully-Furnished– Flat Screen TV– Fridge & Washing Machine– 24h Security– City View– Gym & Pool ( Included )– Lift / Elevator– Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Proluet, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Proluet, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Proluet, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Proluet, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Proluet, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Proluet, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$800 pcm$185 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Proluet, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐 👉 Price only: $800👉 Size: 60 square meter 👉 Type: 01 Bedroom 👉01 Bathroom👉 Location: 7 Mekara👉Electric:0.25$👉 Water:5$/person👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Have smart Tv👉 Free moto Parking 👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,480 pcm$342 pw

Apartment22

This apartment is on the east south of Independence Monument within Sangkat Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkarmorn, Phnom Penh. For this apartment, you just travel 4 minutes from the first AEON mall, 8 minutes from Riverside or Royal Palace. • Room Type: Landmark • Unit size: 75 Sq.m • Floor: On the 13th floor • 2 Bedrooms | 2 BathroomsThe rental fee is $1,480/month, which can be negotiable and includes internet, cleaning, cable TV, security guard 24/7, swimming pool, fitness center/gym, garden terrace, Sauna, playroom. Excluded Electricity: $0.25/KwhWater: $0.65/m3Car parking: $50/mthFor more information, please contact us now to visiting!

Added on 01/03/2024
1/6
$1,400 pcm$323 pw

Apartment22

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐 👉 Price only: $1400👉 Size: 113 square meter 👉 Type: 02 Bedroom 👉02 Bathroom👉 Location: 7 Mekara👉Electric:0.25$👉 Water:5$/person👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Have smart Tv👉 Free moto Parking 👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
1/7
$1,480 pcm$342 pw

Apartment22

Added on 01/03/2024