Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,311 results

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, 7 Makara, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, 7 Makara, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, 7 Makara, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, 7 Makara, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, 7 Makara, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, 7 Makara, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$480 pcm$111 pw

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, 7 Makara, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment22

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐 👉 Price only: $480👉 Size: 88 square meter 👉 Type: 02 Bedroom 👉02 Bathroom👉 Location: TK👉Electric:0.35$👉 Water: Free👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Has Cable Tv👉 Free Parking 👉Free Gym 👉Not allow pets 👉Cleaning 1 Time per week 👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment1

Apartment for rentProperty code: BAP23-116Rental fee 租金: 500$/month (Can negotiation)Size 面积: 41m2Floor 楼层: 11F - 18FProperty type 房源类型: Studio roomBathroom 浴室: 1Location 地址: Chamkar Mon district, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,800 pcm$415 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐 👉 Price only: $ 1800👉 Size: 70 square meter 👉 Type: 01 Bedroom 👉01 Bathroom👉 Location: Tonle Bassac👉Electric:0.25$👉 Water Supply👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Has Cable Tv👉 Free Parking 👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 8
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 9
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 10
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 11
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 12
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 13
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 14
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 15
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 16
1/16
$1,300 pcm$300 pw

Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment34

Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom apartment available for rent in the heart of Daun Penh, Phnom Penh's vibrant city center. This 6th-floor unit offers a generous 210 sqm of fully furnished living space.Inside, you'll find three bedrooms and four bathrooms, providing ample room for your family or guests. The apartment features a well-equipped kitchen and a comfortable living room.Enjoy the convenience of water being included in the rent, while electricity is charged at $0.28 per kWh. Services provided include bi-weekly cleaning, parking, internet, and cable TV. The building is equipped with an elevator for your convenience, and please note that pets are not allowed.This prime location puts you close to the city's main attractions, famous restaurants, branded coffee shops, retail stores, and commercial buildings.Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and secure this spacious apartment!Property Summary:• Unit Size: 210 sqm• Floor: 6th• Furnishing: Fully Furnished• Bedrooms: 3• Bathrooms: 4• Utilities: Water (Included), Electric ($0.28/kWh)• Services: Cleaning 2 Times/Week, Parking, Internet, Cable TV• Elevator: Yes• Pet-Friendly: No• Location: Daun Penh District, Close to City Attractions, Restaurants, Coffee Shops, Retail Stores, • Commercial Buildings

Added on 01/03/2024