Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,311 results

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,400 pcm$323 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

– Property ID : TS1843C– Price from : USD 1,400 / month– Location : Toul Kork area– Size : 110㎡___________________________________– Bedroom : 2– Bathroom : 2– Living Room area– Kitchen– Fully-Furnished– Flat Screen TV– Fridge & Washing Machine– 24h Security– City View– Gym & Pool ( Included )– Lift / Elevator– Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2024
Wat Chas Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 1
Wat Chas Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 2
Wat Chas Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 3
Wat Chas Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 4
Wat Chas Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 5
Wat Chas Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 6
1/6
$700 pcm$162 pw

Wat Chas Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar

Condo22

[Two Bedrooms Condo For Rent]📍LOCATION: Chroy Chongvar area 🌟 Price: $700/month • Property ID: R-C438- Floor: 17th (View to Mekong River)- Total Area: 96 sqm- Bedrooms: 02- Bathrooms: 02- Kitchen: 01 - Living Room: 01- Balcony: 01* Fully Furnished Building Amenities: lifts, generator, parking space, gyms, swimming pool, roof top, and outdoor garden

Added on 01/03/2024
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Condo21

Time Square 3 TKTwo bedrooms available for rent on 26th floor.Rental price: 500$/ monthFully-furnished:2 bedrooms1 bathroom1 living room1 kitchen1 balconySize: 56 sqmliftRental Included:Security: 24h/7Management fee: Using Pool & GymRental Excluded: Internet ( Contract 6 months or 1 year)Electricity: 0.25$/ kwhwater: 0.60$/ m3

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,350 pcm$312 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐 👉 Price only: $ 1350👉 Size: 115 square meter 👉 Type: 02 Bedroom 👉02 Bathroom👉01 Living room👉01 Kitchen room👉Have Balcony👉Electric:0.25$👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Has Cable Tv👉 Free Parking 👉 Cleaning 2 time per week👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
1/6
$250 pcm$58 pw

Condo11

UK 329 TKStudio room available for rent on 8th floor.Rental price: 250$/ monthFully-furnished:1 bedroom1 bathroom1 living room1 kitchen1 balconySize: 38 sqmliftRental Included:Security: 24h/7Management fee: Using Pool & GymRental Excluded: Internet ( Contract 6 months or 1 year)Electricity: 0.25$/ kwhwater: 0.68$/ m3

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 8
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 9
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 10
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 11
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 12
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 13
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 14
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 15
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 16
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 17
1/17
$1,500 pcm$346 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Serviced Apt23

Welcome to this spacious 2-bedroom serviced apartment, ideal for a comfortable living experience. The apartment is fully furnished, including a big living room and an L-shaped kitchen, offering you all the convenience you need. With a generous floor area of 120 sqm on the 7th floor, accessible by an elevator, you'll have ample space to relax and unwind.Enjoy a range of inclusive services such as cable TV, Wi-Fi, garbage collection, access to the gym and pool, and a weekly cleaning service.Situated in a prime location with attractions like the Russian Market, Aeon Phnom Penh, international schools, commercial areas, coffee shops, supermarkets, and restaurants nearby, you'll have everything within reach.The only exclusive service is electricity, billed at $0.25/kWh, while water usage is free.Don't miss the opportunity to make this apartment your new home. Contact us today for a viewing!Property Summary:Property Type: 2-bedroom Serviced Apartment• Fully Furnished• Bedrooms: 2• Bathrooms: 3• Big Living Room• L-shaped Kitchen• Floor Area: 120 sqm• Elevator: Yes• Inclusive of Cable TV, Wi-Fi, Free Water Usage, Garbage Collection, Gym, Pool• Exclusive of Electricity ($0.25/kWh)

Added on 01/03/2024