Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,311 results

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$550 pcm$127 pw

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment21

👏👏🏠 Apartment for rent 👐👐 👉 Price only: $550👉 Size: 60 square meter 👉 Type: 02 Bedroom 👉01 Bathroom👉 Location: TK👉Electric:0.3$👉 Water:0.5$👉Has Washing machine 👉Free WIFI 👉Has Cable Tv👉Car Parking 40$/month👉 Safe living, security, safety and convenience for living

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$2,200 pcm$508 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo33

Condo for Rent in De Castle Royal - Location: Boeung Keng Kang 1- Rental Price: $2,200/month - Floor: 6th - Direction: Southeast - Gross Size: 200sqm - Net Size: 165sqm - Bedroom: 3 - Maid room: 1 - Bathroom: 3 - Fully furnished - High ceiling - Big balcony - Nice view - Surrounded by café shop, supermarket, restaurant, mart- 24 hours security - Facilitated with guest lobby GYM, indoor swimming pool, kid pool Kid Playground ...

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 8
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 9
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 10
1/10
$500 pcm$115 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo21

Welcome to your dream living space! This fully furnished 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo is your perfect haven. With an open living room and a modern island kitchen, it's designed for your comfort and style.Located on the 22nd floor, this 53 sqm net area condo offers stunning views from its balcony. Elevator access ensures convenience, and pet lovers, you'll be pleased to know that pets are allowed.The perks don't end there – the management fee, motorcycle parking, and access to a refreshing pool are all included. Plus, you're just moments away from Aeon3, Chip Mong Mega Mall, ISPP International School, coffee shops, supermarkets, and restaurants.Make the move today! This condo is a fantastic place to live, offering all the conveniences and amenities you need. Don't miss out on this opportunity for a comfortable and stylish lifestyle.Property Summary:• Type: Condo for Rent• Bedrooms: 2• Bathrooms: 1• Floor Area: 53 sqm net• Floor: 22• Features: Balcony• Elevator: Yes• Pet-Friendly: Yes• Included: Management fee, Moto Parking, Pool• Excluded (Additional Costs): Electricity ($0.25/kwh), Water Usage ($0.65/m3), Gym ($70/month), Car Parking ($30/month)

Added on 01/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$1,400 pcm$323 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

Included:🌿 Fully furnished🌿 Cable TV🌿 Free internet🌿 Free water usage🌿 Laundry Service🌿 Cleaning 3 times/per week🌿 1 Car packing space 🌿 Use of swimming pool 🌿 Use of gym🌿 Safety Box🌿 Wired Phone🌿 Washing and Drying Machine🌿 24 Hours electricity back-up power🌿 24h Receptionist and Security guard.🌿 Size: 70 sqmUtilities🔌 Electricity $0.25/kw

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 396, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 396, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 396, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 396, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 396, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 396, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$1,350 pcm$312 pw

Street 396, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Serviced Apt22

2-Bedrooms Serviced Apartment for Rent in BKK 1• 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms• Unit Size: 127 square meters• Situated on the 7th floor• Fully furnishedThe rental fee is $1,350/month and includes internet, cleaning, cable TV, parking, swimming pool, Gym, and security guard 24/7.Excluded:• Electricity: 0.25/Kwh and water,…• For more detail please feel free to contact our agent!

Added on 01/03/2024