Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,311 results

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$799 pcm$184 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

🍀Nice one bedroom for rent ONLY 799$👉High floor nice decoration 1 bedroom available for rent!👉Fully furnished 👉1 bedroom👉 1 bathroom👉Floor 39👉Facing: East, pool view, Koh Pich👉Price: 799$ 🍀Include:👉Management fee 👉Gym access👉Outdoor swimming pools 👉Sky gardens

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$850 pcm$196 pw

Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment32

This townhouse located in the BKK3 neighborhood has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a flat screen TV, hardwood floor, new furnishings, and lots of natural light. The unit is equipped with a balcony, and in an unit washing machine. Building amenities include internet, propane, garbage collection and motorbike, bicycle parking.Features-Aircon-Furnished-Hot Water-Outdoor Space-Parking-Washing Machine

Added on 01/03/2024
Poland Republic Boulevard (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 1
Poland Republic Boulevard (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 2
Poland Republic Boulevard (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 3
Poland Republic Boulevard (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 4
Poland Republic Boulevard (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 5
Poland Republic Boulevard (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 6
1/6
$3,300 pcm$762 pw

Poland Republic Boulevard (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara

Apartment23

FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR RENT NEAR OLYMPIC STADIUM - 2 Bedrooms- 3 Bathrooms- Spacious Living room- Kitchen - Balcony- City view- Facing to South- Unique design- Equipped with branded products and furniture- Pet friendly- Rental price: $3300 per month (incl. management fee)Services include:- Swimming pool (Infinity swimming pool on rooftop)- Fitness center- Reading room- Rooftop garden- Kid playground- Steam/Sauna- Car and motorcycle parking

Added on 01/03/2024
Street A.4, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Street A.4, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Street A.4, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Street A.4, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Street A.4, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Street A.4, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$1,200 pcm$277 pw

Street A.4, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment88

Rental Price: USD 1,200 per month ( Negotiable )• Land size: 169 sqm• 8 Bedrooms and 8 Bathrooms• Living room and Kitchen• Fully furnished• Balcony and Rooftop• Monthly Income• Parking Space• Location: Sangkat Svay Dangkum, Krong Siem Reap

Added on 01/03/2024
Siem Reap - photo 1
Siem Reap - photo 2
Siem Reap - photo 3
Siem Reap - photo 4
Siem Reap - photo 5
Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$250 pcm$58 pw

Siem Reap

Apartment11

Rental Price: USD 250 per month• 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom• Living room and Kitchen• Semi-furnished• Free Wi-Fi• Parking Space• Location: Sangkat Svay Dangkum, Krong Siem Reap

Added on 01/03/2024
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$1,500 pcm$346 pw

Tonle Bassac, Phnom Penh

Condo32

[Brand New Three Bedrooms High Floor With River View At The Peak For Rent]📍LOCATION: Tonle Bassac Area🌟Price: $1,500/month • Property ID: R-A507- Private area: 89 Sqm - Total Area: 128 Sqm- Fully Furnished- Bedrooms: 03- Bathrooms: 02- Kitchen: 01- Living Room: 01- Balcony: 01* Service included: Management fee, Gyms, Swimming Pool, Kid Play zone, Outdoor garden etc....* Excluded With: Electricity 0.24$/Kwm | Water 0.60$/m3

Added on 01/03/2024
1/6
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Apartment32

🍀Rental Price: 1000 USD👉03 Bedroom👉02 Bathroom👉Size: 108 sqm+Rent Included :👉WiFi👉Management fee 👉Cleaning 1time/week 👉Service Maintenance 👉Security guard 24h👉Building Receipts/Front desk 👉Camera 24h 👉Phone desk 👉Generator 👉Alarm system 👉Gym+Rent Excludes :👉Electric (use 0.30/kWh) 👉Water (5$/unit)👉Car parking (USD 70.00/month) 👉Motor park (USD 10.00/month)+Payments Deposit 2month pay 1month condition of staying contract 1 year . Deposit1month pay 1month condition of staying contract 6month

Added on 01/03/2024