Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,302 results

Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Chas, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Chas, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Chas, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Chas, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Chas, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Chas, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
1/6
$550 pcm$127 pw

Preah Ang Hassakan (Street 144), Sangkat Phsar Kandal Ti Muoy, Phsar Chas, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment11

This beautiful apartment is located in the Riverside area neighborhood. It has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom. This fully furnished unit is equipped with air-cons, hot waters, refrigerator, oven, washing machine, and closets. The unit services included with the internet, Security, cable TV and water. Building amenities include Elevator and parking space for motorcycles and bicycles.Features-Aircon-Elevator-Furnished-Hot Water-Outdoor Space-Security

Added on 01/03/2026
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok - photo 1
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok - photo 2
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok - photo 3
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok - photo 4
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok - photo 5
St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok - photo 6
1/6
$250 pcm$58 pw

St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok

Apartment11

Property ID : TA-04BPrice : 250$ / MonthLocation : Sen Sok areaType : Studio Room / 1 Bathroom------------------------------------------------------------Fully-FurnishedFridge & Washing MachineBalconyStaircaseInternet WifiMotor Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2026
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 8
Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 9
1/9
$650 pcm$150 pw

Street 464, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment located in the vibrant Toul Tompoung 2 neighborhood. Situated on the 5th floor, this spacious unit offers a big living room and an L-Shape kitchen, providing ample space for relaxation and culinary adventures. With a floor area of 60sqm, this apartment is ideal for individuals or couples seeking a cozy yet functional living space. Enjoy the ease of elevator access, ensuring hassle-free movement throughout the building.Experience modern living with inclusive amenities such as Wi-Fi, a swimming pool, and 24-hour security, ensuring both comfort and safety. Plus, with moto parking available, you can rest assured knowing your vehicle is secure.Conveniently located just minutes away from attractions like the Russian Market, Aeon Phnom Penh, and international schools, as well as an array of coffee shops, supermarkets, and restaurants, everything you need is right at your doorstep. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity! Schedule a viewing today and make this apartment your new home sweet home.Key Features:• Fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment• Floor area: 60sqm• Floor available: 5th• 1 Bedroom I 1 Bathroom• Big living room• L-Shape kitchen• Elevator access• Inclusive of Wi-Fi, Swimming Pool, 24-Hour Security, and Moto Parking available• Electricity fee ($0.25/kWh); Water usage ($0.25/m3)• Nearby attractions: Russian Market, Aeon Phnom Penh, international school, commercial area, coffee shops, supermarket, restaurants, etc.

Added on 01/03/2026
1/6
$280 pcm$65 pw

St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok

Apartment11

Property ID : TA-04Price : 280$ / MonthLocation : Sen Sok areaType : 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom------------------------------------------------------------Fully-FurnishedFridge & Washing MachineBalconyStaircaseInternet WifiMotor Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2026
1/6
$350 pcm$81 pw

St Betong, Sangkat Teuk Thla, Tuek Thla, Khan Sen Sok

Apartment11

Property ID : TA-05APrice : 350$ / MonthLocation : Sen Sok areaType : 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom------------------------------------------------------------Fully-FurnishedFridge & Washing MachineBalconyLift / ElevatorInternet WifiMotor Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2026
Sok San Road, Krous, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sok San Road, Krous, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sok San Road, Krous, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sok San Road, Krous, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sok San Road, Krous, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sok San Road, Krous, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$3,500 pcm$808 pw

Sok San Road, Krous, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment2727

Apartment Building for rent ID code: CMFR-809Location: Sangkat Svay Dangkum Siem Reap city Asking prices: $3,500/month Feature:• 27 Unit• Swimming Pool• Parking lot

Added on 01/03/2026