Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 8
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 9
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 10
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 11
Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork - photo 12
1/12
$400 pcm$92 pw

Oknha Tep Phan (Street 182), Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Pir, Toul Kork, Khan Toul Kork

Condo11

Discover convenience and comfort in this stylish studio condo for rent in Toul Kork district. Spanning 48sqm on the 14th floor, this fully furnished unit features one bedroom, one bathroom, a kitchen, and a living room, providing ample space for modern living.Utilities are budget-friendly with electricity at $0.25/kW and water at $0.45/m³. Enjoy access to fantastic amenities including a gym, Wi-Fi, security guards, and a swimming pool. Motorcycle parking is available, with car parking options at $50-60 per month.Strategically located near renowned restaurants, malls like TK Avenue, branded coffee shops, international schools, universities, hospitals, and more, this studio is ideal for a convenient lifestyle.Don't miss out on this great opportunity for convenient living. Contact us now to book a viewing!Property Summary:•Type: Studio condo for rent•Size: 48sqm, Floor: 14th•Furniture: Fully furnished•Bedrooms: 1•Bathrooms: 1•Kitchen: Yes•Living room: Yes•Utilities: Electricity $0.25/kW, Water $0.45/m³•Services and Facilities: Gym, Internet Wi-Fi, Security Guard, Swimming pool, Moto parking (Car park $50-60 per month)•Located in Toul Kork district close to various amenities.

Added on 01/03/2026
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$380 pcm$88 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Tonle Bassac, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

River View 1Bedrooms Diamond Island 380$15th floor.Situated in the center of Diamond Island. Surrounded by Canadian International School, AEON Mall, Sofitel Phnom Penh Hotel, Supermarket・1 bedroom・1 bathroom・1 balcony ・Fully furnished・24hrs security・Services include: Free Management fee , Wifi and Gym・Services exclude: Electric 1kw/0.25$, Water 1m3/ 0.3$

Added on 01/03/2026
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$850 pcm$196 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment11

✨bedroom VIP apartment international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting, and fixtures throughout.🔹Fully Furnished 🔹Fridge🔹Sofa🔹AC🔹Hot & Cold Water 🔹Washing Machine 🔹Microwave🔹Swimming Pool 🔹Dining Table 🔹Kitchen 🔹Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2026
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$300 pcm$69 pw

Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap

Apartment11

One bedroom apartment international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.◾ Fully Furnished◾ Parking Space◾ Lawn/ Garden◾ Swimming Pool◾ Free Wifi

Added on 01/03/2026
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$195 pcm$45 pw

Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment11

Studio room apartment international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.Studioroom | 1 Bathroom ◾ Fully Furnished◾ Parking Space◾ Lawn/ Garden◾ Swimming Pool◾ Gym◾ Backup Generator◾ Free Wifi

Added on 01/03/2026
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$450 pcm$104 pw

Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap

Apartment21

Two-bedroom apartment international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.◾ Swimming Pool◾ Parking Space◾ Water Collection Free◾ Cleaning 1/week Free◾ Backup generator

Added on 01/03/2026
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$370 pcm$85 pw

Sangkat Sla Kram, Kok Chak, Siem Reap

Apartment11

One bedrooms apartment international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.◾ Fully Furnished◾ Parking Space◾ Lawn/ Garden◾ Swimming Pool◾ Wifi Free◾ Waste Collection Free ◾ Backup Generator

Added on 01/03/2026