Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$250 pcm$58 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment22

🌟 🏡 This cozy apartment comes with modern amenities, well furnished, and a peaceful atmosphere, ensuring the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. 🔹Fully Furnished 🔹Fridge🔹Sofa🔹AC🔹Hot & Cold Water 🔹Washing Machine 🔹Dining Table 🔹TV🔹Kitchen🔹 Packing space

Added on 01/03/2026
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 8
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 9
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 10
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 11
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 12
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 13
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 14
Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 15
1/15
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Street 257, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork

Condo33

Looking for a spacious condo to rent in Toul Kork district? Check out this 3-bedroom condo in De Castle Noblesse. The unit size is a generous 208.24sqm, located on the 10th floor. It is fully furnished and ready for you to move in. The condo features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, a storage room, a living room, and a kitchen. You will have everything you need for comfortable living. The utilities are affordable with water at $0.65/m3 and electricity at $0.24/kWh. Enjoy convenient services and facilities such as parking, a gym, a pool, hot and cold water, and a washing machine.This condo is in a prime location, close to famous restaurants, malls like TK Avenue, branded coffee shops like Starbucks and Brown Coffee, and retail stores. Nearby, you will find international schools like Paragon International University and Western International School. Don't miss out on this great living opportunity. Contact us now to schedule a viewing!Key Features:• Unit size: 208.24sqm• 10th Floor• Fully furnished• 3 Bedrooms I 3 Bathrooms• Storage room• Living room• Kitchen• Services and Facilities: - Parking - Gym - Pool - Hot and cold water - Washing machine• Electricity fee ($0.24/kWh) and Water usage ($0.65/m3)• Prime location

Added on 01/03/2026
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$150 pcm$35 pw

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment11

✨This charming two-bedroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The space features a spacious bedroom and a cozy living area. 🔹Fully Furnished 🔹AC 🔹Fridge 🔹Parking 🔹Hot & Cold Water 🔹Sofa🔹Dinner Table 🔹Cooker

Added on 01/03/2026
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$360 pcm$83 pw

Sla Kram, Siem Reap

Apartment11

One Studio international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Fully Furnished 🔹Fridge🔹Sofa🔹AC🔹Hot & Cold Water 🔹Washing Machine 🔹Microwave🔹Swimming Pool 🔹Dining Table 🔹Kitchen 🔹Parking Space

Added on 01/03/2026
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$180 pcm$42 pw

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment1

Studio room international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Backup Generator 🔹Waste Collection 🔹Receptionist on site 🔹Wi-Fi

Added on 01/03/2026
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 1
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 2
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 3
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 4
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 5
Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$150 pcm$35 pw

Wat Polanka Road, Kok Chak, Siem Reap

Apartment11

One bedroom apartment international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Fully Furnished🔹Parking Space🔹Lawn/ Garden🔹Wifi Free🔹Waste Collection Free

Added on 01/03/2026
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$750 pcm$173 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment22

Two Bedroom international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Studio is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Wi-Fi🔹Parking Space🔹Waste Collection 🔹Cleaning 1/week 🔹Swimming Pool 🔹Gym🔹Receptionist on site

Added on 01/03/2026