Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Tonle Sap Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 1
Tonle Sap Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 2
Tonle Sap Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 3
Tonle Sap Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 4
Tonle Sap Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 5
Tonle Sap Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 6
Tonle Sap Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 7
1/7
$450 pcm$104 pw

Tonle Sap Street, Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar

Apartment11

Price: $450 - $550 per month(Price depending on floor)🔺Property Features:▪Living Room ▪Security Guard▪Balcony ▪Security Camera▪Kitchen ▪Washing machine▪Elevator‼Rent Included: Wi-Fi, Gym, Cleaning Service 2times a week, Parking Lot, Laundry service 3times a week, Waste Collection..

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Street 135, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo22

SERVICE APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT - LOCATION:IN BONG TRO BEAK AREA - RENTAL PRICE :500$- BEDROOM : 2- BATHROOM : 1- BALCONY - LIVING ROOM : BIG AND COMFORTABLE SOFA, FLAT SCREEN TELEVISION, AIR CONDITIONING - KITCHEN : WESTERN STYLE - FREE :GYM,WIFI, CABLE TV, GARBAGE COLLECTION,CLEANING, MOTOR PARKING ....- FOR MORE DETAIL PLEASE CONTAC

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$700 pcm$162 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment1

3 type room we have * Slide door room Service included Price from 700$ up .- WiFi and TV cable- Sky bar , Sky pool , snooker, (24 floor) - Fitness gym ( 23 floor) - Free parking ( Bike/ motor) - Fully Furniture - Pet-friendly - Management Fee-free - Elevator - Camera security accessible 24H Service excludes *Cleaning 1 time/week= $25 per month*Laundry 1 time/week = $30 per month*Car parking 50$/month*water and electric are 0.25$

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$450 pcm$104 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

Price: $450 - $750 per month.➡2 Bedroom / Size: 65m² - 75m²📍𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲 𝐅𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞𝐬:+ Living Room + Dining Area + Security: 24/7 + Balcony+ Kitchen + Washing machine‼Free of charge: Wi-Fi, Waste Collection, Parking lot, Gym, Cleaning service twice a week.

Added on 02/03/2022