Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,308 results

Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$420 pcm$97 pw

Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Phsar Daeum Thkov, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment24

ocal Apartment for Rent IN Psa Derm ThkavPrice 420$-450$2Bedrooms 4BathroomsInclude:Some furniture (TV/AC/Washing machine/Gas)1Living roomSwimming poolParking motoPet friendlyNo elevatorPsa Derm Thkav 當地公寓出租價格 420$-450$2臥室4浴室包括:一些傢具(電視/空調/洗衣機/煤氣)1客廳游泳池停車摩托没有电梯寵物友好

Added on 02/03/2023
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 1
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 2
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 3
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 4
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 5
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 6
Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 7
1/7
$480 pcm$111 pw

Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap

Apartment22

• 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms• Living area and Kitchen• Fully furnished• Balcony and Rooftop terrace• Elevator / Cleaning Service / Free Wi-Fi• Camera Security and Parking Space• Location: Sangkat Sla Kram, Krong Siem Reap

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Chaktomuk, Chakto Mukh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Sangkat Chaktomuk, Chakto Mukh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Sangkat Chaktomuk, Chakto Mukh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Sangkat Chaktomuk, Chakto Mukh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Sangkat Chaktomuk, Chakto Mukh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Sangkat Chaktomuk, Chakto Mukh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Sangkat Chaktomuk, Chakto Mukh, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Sangkat Chaktomuk, Chakto Mukh, Khan Daun Penh

Condo11

Condo with one bedroom with good price is available now. Please kindly contact for your convenience.價格優惠的一居室公寓現已上市。 為了您的方便,請聯繫。

Added on 02/03/2022
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$700 pcm$162 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Toul Svay Prey 1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

Listing Information: • Rent : $700• bedroom : 2• bathrooms: 2• kitchen: 1• living room: 1• Fully furnished • unit size: 110sqm• floors: 07• surrounding area: 1 minute to Russian Market+Electricity: $0.30+Water usage: Free*All Included: 24h security, cable TV, Wifi, Gym, Cleaning 1/week, Car&Moto Parking, Elevator.

Added on 02/03/2024