Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,314 results

Street 320, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 320, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 320, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 320, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 320, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 320, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 320, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$650 pcm$150 pw

Street 320, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment21

Modern 2 bedrooms available for rent with gym and pool in BKK3 Rental price: $650/month - 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - 1 living room - 1 kitchen - 1 balcony - fully furnished Service included: WiFi, motor parking, management fee, security, cleaning 1 time a week, gym and pool More information feel free to contact us:

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 115, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 1
Street 115, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 2
Street 115, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 3
Street 115, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 4
Street 115, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 5
Street 115, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 6
1/6
$700 pcm$162 pw

Street 115, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Boeng Proluet, Khan Prampir Makara

Apartment11

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👉• Swimming Pool👉• Gym👏👏 家具齊全的房間包括: 👉• 43”智能電視 👉• 設備齊全的廚房 👉• 洗衣機 👉• 有線電視和互聯網接入 👉• 每周清潔 1 次 👉• 換床單1次/月 👉• 垃圾收集 👉• 24小時安全 👉• 發電機備份 👉• 摩托停車場 👉• 游泳池 👉• 健身房

Added on 02/03/2023
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$650 pcm$150 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Olympic, Olympic, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo11

Room fully furnished include:• 43”Smart TV• Fully equipped Kitchen• Laundry machine • Cable TV and Internet access• Cleaning 1 time/week• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month• Garbage collection• Security 24h• Generator Back up• Moto Parking• Free access to steam, gym, sauna and Pool.家具齊全的房間包括: • 43 英寸智能電視 • 設備齊全的廚房 • 洗衣機 • 有線電視和互聯網接入 • 每周清潔 1 次 • 更換床單1次/月 • 垃圾收集 • 24 小時保安 • 發電機備份 • 摩托停車場 • 免費使用蒸汽浴室、健身房、桑拿浴室和游泳池。

Added on 02/03/2022
Street 92, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Street 92, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Street 92, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Street 92, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Street 92, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Street 92, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Street 92, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Street 92, Sangkat Wat Phnom, Srah Chak, Khan Daun Penh

Condo33

3 Bedroom For Rent On 20th floorLocation: BKK1 areaRental Price: $1,100/Month 🛏 3 Bedrooms | 1 Living room | 1 Balcony | 🛁3 BathroomIncluded: ✅Wifi ✅Cleaning 2time/month ✅Pool & Gym ✅Car parking ✅Garbage 2time/day Excluded: Electricity: $0.30 Water: $5/monthFeel free to contact us!

Added on 02/03/2023
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh - photo 5
1/5
$500 pcm$115 pw

Chroy Changvar, Phnom Penh

Condo11

- Price: $500 /month - Floor: 35 - Side: 37 sqm - Include: Management fee, Gym, Pool, Internet. - Water: 0.25 - Electricity: 0.25

Added on 02/03/2023
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,100 pcm$254 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment21

LOCATION: BKK2Surrounded by Many Restaurants, Clothes shop, Banks, Coffee shops, supermarket and other Business.PRICE: $1100Size: 60 sqm2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, living room, Dining room, Kitchen, Balcony, Cable TV, Internet, Fan, Cleaning.Laundry, Elevator, Gym, Swimming pool, Parking, Security.ExcludingElectricity: $0.25If you are interested in this property, then book a viewing today!

Added on 02/03/2024
Chey Chetha (Street 118), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Chey Chetha (Street 118), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Chey Chetha (Street 118), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Chey Chetha (Street 118), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Chey Chetha (Street 118), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Chey Chetha (Street 118), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Chey Chetha (Street 118), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Phsar Thmei I, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment11

Added on 02/03/2023