Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,328 results

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 8
1/8
$1,200 pcm$277 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Proluet, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment23

LOCATION: BEONG PROLIT Surrounded by Restaurants, Banks, Coffee shops, Supermarket and other Businesse• Rental price: $1200• 2 bedrooms• 3 bathrooms• living room• kitchen• Free Wi-Fi, Free Cable TV, security guard 24, lift, cleaning• Free motor parking,• Free garbage collection

Added on 02/03/2023
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 7
1/7
$900 pcm$208 pw

បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey

Apartment22

2 bedrooms is available right now | CB APARTMENT 271 - Feel Right at Home 2 bedrooms Size : 80 sqmDeposit : 2 months Inclusive: Free WiFi Free Water Free Parking 1 time cleaning per weekFull furnished Kitchenwares Facilities: - Sky Bar on 12th floor- Gym, Steam, Sauna, Spa Pool on 13th floor- Smart TV- 24hours Security Guard- City ViewLocation: On street 271 in front of University of Health Science near Khmer-Soviet hospital. Just only 5 minutes from Embassy of China, Bank, AIS International School, Vanda University.

Added on 02/03/2023
បឹងទំពុន, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
បឹងទំពុន, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
បឹងទំពុន, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
បឹងទំពុន, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
បឹងទំពុន, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
បឹងទំពុន, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
1/6
$450 pcm$104 pw

បឹងទំពុន, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey

Condo11

#UrbanVillageRental #TheFactoryPhnompenh👉Floor :05 Block (A)💎Price :450$💎Room Type:2 bedroom 💎Bathroom :1 💎Room size : 67sqm 💎Fully furniture as photo 💎Free Moto parking 💎Facility: Gym,swimming pool,EAON max value,salon restaurant & coffee shop community……..👉Location: Urban Village Phnom Penh

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$500 pcm$115 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo11

One bedroom Modern Style for rent 👉 Located in BTB area 👉1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 1Living room | 1Balcolny 👉 Code: FJA00B3-04 👉 Room size 38m2~ 👉 Rental Price : $500 per month Special Point ・ 24h Security ・ 3 minutes from Brown Coffee by Moto ・ 2 minutes from BTB Market by walk ・ 1 minutes from ABA BTB by walk ・ Surrounded by restaurants , banks, coffee shop , mini mart …… Contact us by:

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 480, Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 480, Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 480, Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 480, Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 480, Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 480, Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 480, Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Street 480, Sangkat Phsar Daeum Thkov, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo11

𝐀𝐏𝐀𝐑𝐓𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐍𝐞𝐚𝐫 𝐑𝐮𝐬𝐬𝐢𝐚𝐧 𝐌𝐚𝐫𝐤𝐞𝐭 📍Toul Tumpung 𝐑𝐞𝐧𝐭𝐚𝐥:1bedroom $550/month2bedroom: $650/month𝐅𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞𝐬:- Free Management Fee- cleaning 2 times per week- Alarm System- Balcony- Car/Motor Parking- Fire Sprinkler System- Fully Furnished- Gym/Fitness /Swimming Pool- Lift- Smart TV- Pet Friendly- Reception 24/7- Video Security𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐄𝐱𝐜𝐥𝐮𝐝𝐞:Electricity $0.25/KwHWater $0.50Cents/M3

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey

Condo21

Affordable 2 Bedrooms Condo for Rent at Urban Village📌Rent📌💲Rental Price: $450🔹20th Floor🔹Size: 50 sqm (Net)🔹2 Bedrooms🔹1 Bathroom🔹Fully Furnished🔹Location: Chakangre Leu, Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

Added on 02/03/2023