Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,390 results

Street 313, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 313, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 313, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 313, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 313, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 313, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Street 313, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$800 pcm$185 pw

Street 313, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment22

• Price start USD 800/month• DABEST Property ID: PPA365Contact DABEST Properties on Facebook, Phone, WhatsApp, Line, Telegramor email to DABEST PROPERTIES to receive detailed location, more information and view the Property.MORE DETAILS:• 2 Bedroom with air-conditioner• 2 Bathroom with hot shower• Fully furnished• Swimming Pool and Gym• WiFi and TV• Free Cleaning 2 times/week• Living area with air-conditioner, Television and Sofa• Kitchen, refrigerator, stove• Security, elevator, generator• Located in Sangkat Boeng Kak 2, Toul Kork

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$650 pcm$150 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

🔊 ខុនដូរសម្រាប់ជួល / Apartment for Rent📍 Russian Market area, Toul Tom Pong- តម្លៃ / Price from: $650- ទំហំ / Unit size from: 70sqm- បន្ទប់គេង / Bedroom: 1, 2 ,3- បន្ទប់ទឹក / Bathroom: 1,2,3- សម្ភារៈពេញ / Fully furnished- មានអាងហែលទឹក / Swimming pool

Added on 02/03/2023
Mao Tse Toung Boulevard (Street 245), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Mao Tse Toung Boulevard (Street 245), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Mao Tse Toung Boulevard (Street 245), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Mao Tse Toung Boulevard (Street 245), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Mao Tse Toung Boulevard (Street 245), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Mao Tse Toung Boulevard (Street 245), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$990 pcm$228 pw

Mao Tse Toung Boulevard (Street 245), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

2 bedroom unit USD 990/month, Fully Furnished Free access to gym, Steam sauna and pool !Room fully furnished include:• 43”Smart TV• Kitchen• Refrigerator• Microwave • Electric stove with hood • Laundry machine • Cable TV• Internet access• Cleaning 1 time/week• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month• Garbage collection• Security 24h• Generator Back up• Moto Parking

Added on 02/03/2022
The Plaza Street, Sangkat Veal Vong, Mittapheap, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 1
The Plaza Street, Sangkat Veal Vong, Mittapheap, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 2
The Plaza Street, Sangkat Veal Vong, Mittapheap, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 3
The Plaza Street, Sangkat Veal Vong, Mittapheap, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 4
The Plaza Street, Sangkat Veal Vong, Mittapheap, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 5
The Plaza Street, Sangkat Veal Vong, Mittapheap, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 6
The Plaza Street, Sangkat Veal Vong, Mittapheap, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 7
1/7
$1,200 pcm$277 pw

The Plaza Street, Sangkat Veal Vong, Mittapheap, Khan Prampir Makara

Apartment11

• Price USD 1,200/month• DABEST Property ID: PPA346• Contact DABEST PROPERTIES: phone, whatsapp, Line, Telegram or email.• Receive detailed information and fix your appointment with our agent today!MORE DETAILS:• 1 Bedroom with air-conditioner • 1 Bathroom with hot shower • Fully furnished ,microwave, oven...• Swimming pool ,gym, generator, elevator• Private balcony with nice view• Living area with air-conditioner, Television and Sofa• Kitchen, refrigerator, stove• Located in Sangkat Mittapheap

Added on 02/03/2022
Boeng Trabaek, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Boeng Trabaek, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Boeng Trabaek, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Boeng Trabaek, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Boeng Trabaek, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Boeng Trabaek, Phnom Penh - photo 6
Boeng Trabaek, Phnom Penh - photo 7
1/7
$750 pcm$173 pw

Boeng Trabaek, Phnom Penh

Serviced Apt11

Two bedroom brand new service apartment for rent near boeng trabek market, 5mn drive to bkk1area,5mn drive to Russian marketPrice: 750$ up/month ( depend on floor)2bedroom 2bathroomFully furnishedFree: motor parking, lift, wifi, cable TV, pool, gym, steam sauna,security guard 24h

Added on 02/03/2023