Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,498 results

Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$850 pcm$196 pw

Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment11

Apartment for rent in TK AreaRental Price: 850~1200$ Per MonthSize: 60sqm One Bedroom One Bathroom1Kicthen 1Living Room Inclusive of:*Free usage of Pool, Gym, Steam and Sauna*Free Wifi internet in room and public area*Free 3times of cleaning*Free 2times of changing linen*Free water supply by state*Free motor parking *24/7 of receptionist and Security*Internet cable TV with smart TV *Completed kitchenette Exclusive of:*Electricity : 0.25$/KW*Car parking :70$/month

Added on 02/03/2023
Preah Sihanouk Avenue, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 1
Preah Sihanouk Avenue, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 2
Preah Sihanouk Avenue, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 3
Preah Sihanouk Avenue, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 4
Preah Sihanouk Avenue, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 5
Preah Sihanouk Avenue, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 6
Preah Sihanouk Avenue, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 7
1/7
$690 pcm$159 pw

Preah Sihanouk Avenue, Sla Kram, Siem Reap

Apartment22

Rental price: $690 | ID code: A-409Location: Sangkat Sla Kram, Siem Reap City • One-Bedroom Unit: $590/month • Two-Bedrooms Unit: $690/month • Living Room • Kitchen • Fully furnished • Elevator • Parking space• Safe and quiet place

Added on 02/03/2024
1/7
$420 pcm$97 pw

Apartment11

‼𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲 𝐅𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞𝐬:+ Kitchen + Dining Area + Security: 24/7 + Washing machine+ Living Room + Back up generator+ Balcony‼𝐅𝐫𝐞𝐞 𝐎𝐟 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐠𝐞: +Wi-Fi, Gym, Waste Collection+Parking lot (1unit moto/car).✍The place stays inside Toul Kok area, nearby Lucky TK Avenue. 10 minutes to Aeon 2 and Makro supermarket.▪Price: $420 - $500 per month(Depend on Floor)▪Room's size: 66m²

Added on 02/03/2022
Sangkat Niroth, Chbar Ampov, Khan Chbar Ampov - photo 1
Sangkat Niroth, Chbar Ampov, Khan Chbar Ampov - photo 2
Sangkat Niroth, Chbar Ampov, Khan Chbar Ampov - photo 3
Sangkat Niroth, Chbar Ampov, Khan Chbar Ampov - photo 4
Sangkat Niroth, Chbar Ampov, Khan Chbar Ampov - photo 5
Sangkat Niroth, Chbar Ampov, Khan Chbar Ampov - photo 6
Sangkat Niroth, Chbar Ampov, Khan Chbar Ampov - photo 7
1/7
$600 pcm$138 pw

Sangkat Niroth, Chbar Ampov, Khan Chbar Ampov

Apartment54

Villa at Borey Peng Hout bong snow -Rental Price: $600 /month -Land Size: 5m x 15m-House Size: 5m x 12m-Bedroom: 04-Bathroom: 05-Some Furniture-Car Parking: 01-Moto Parking: 03

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$650 pcm$150 pw

Street 376, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo11

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👉• Swimming Pool👉• Gym👏👏 家具齊全的房間包括: 👉• 43”智能電視 👉• 設備齊全的廚房 👉• 洗衣機 👉• 有線電視和互聯網接入 👉• 每周清潔 1 次 👉• 換床單1次/月 👉• 垃圾收集 👉• 24小時安全 👉• 發電機備份 👉• 摩托停車場 👉• 游泳池 👉• 健身房

Added on 02/03/2023