Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,498 results

Samdach Penn Nouth Street (289), Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Samdach Penn Nouth Street (289), Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Samdach Penn Nouth Street (289), Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Samdach Penn Nouth Street (289), Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Samdach Penn Nouth Street (289), Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Samdach Penn Nouth Street (289), Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$900 pcm$208 pw

Samdach Penn Nouth Street (289), Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment22

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👏👏 家具齊全的房間包括: 👉• 43”智能電視 👉• 設備齊全的廚房 👉• 洗衣機 👉• 有線電視和互聯網接入 👉• 每周清潔 1 次 👉• 換床單1次/月 👉• 垃圾收集 👉• 24小時安全 👉• 發電機備份 👉• 摩托停車場

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 232, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 1
Street 232, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 2
Street 232, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 3
Street 232, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 4
Street 232, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 5
Street 232, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Street 232, Sangkat Boeng Prolit, Veal Vong, Khan Prampir Makara

Apartment11

Beautiful decorated Apartment, Environmental comfortable, Security 24h, The most stunning, Cozy apartment and stylish, It located in quiet & convenience area, Furthermore, in this community have Gym & swimming pool. And 5 minutes walk will have mini mart, all kinds of bank ATM, local & western restaurants, coffee shops for noon time, international school and many other commercial establishments.Starting from 500USD per month with Various kinds of room (Price can negotiate) *Amenities include:*• Fully furnished • Kitchen, refrigerator, stove, washing machine• Living area with air-conditioner, television & sofa,couch• Elevator & 24-hours security• Private balcony with city view , river view or swimming pool view • cleaning service NP 69042299

Added on 02/03/2023