Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,505 results

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$1,240 pcm$286 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Two-bedroom Modern style for rent 👉 Located in BKK1 area 👉 2 Bedroom | 2 Bathroom | 1Living room | 1Balcolny 👉 Cord: FJA-1408 👉 Room size 65m2 👉 Fitness Gym | Swimming pool | Sky bar | Lift | Motor Parking | Receptions 👉 Rental Price From $1,240/per month Special Point・ New Building・ Japanese style room・ The most popular layout・ 2 minutes from BKK1 Market by Walk・ 8 minutes from Aeon mall Phnom Penh by Motor

Added on 02/03/2023
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 1
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 2
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 3
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 4
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 5
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 6
Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 7
1/7
$500 pcm$115 pw

Loeuk Ta Kheav Noeuy Street, Banteay Chas Village, Sla Kram, Siem Reap

Apartment23

MORE DETAILS:• 2 Bedrooms with air-conditioner• 3 Bathrooms with hot shower• Living area with Television,Air-conditioner and Sofa, 2 balconies• Very fast WiFi and Cable Tv• Fully Furnished• Swimming Pool, Rooftop area• Kitchen, washing machine, refrigerator, gas stove• Parking space, security gate• Well connected to Angkor Market,Old Market and Airport

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 1
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 2
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 3
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 4
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 5
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 6
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 7
1/7
$750 pcm$173 pw

Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar

Condo21

Condo for rent公寓出租Property code: BCD23-027Rental fee 租金: 750$/monthSize 面积: 111m2Floor 楼层: 8Property type 房源类型: 2 bedroomsBathroom 浴室:1 Location 地址: Chroy Changvar district, Phnom Penh

Added on 02/03/2024
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$900 pcm$208 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

2 Bedroom service apartment Location : Beng TrobeakRental price : 900$ /month The best place for living clean and quiet apartment.Amenities& Service included:- 2 bedroom- 2 bathroom- 1 Living room- 1 KitchenInternet, Security 24hours, fully furnished, Cable TV, Reception 24/7, Garbage collection, Parking space, water.Exclude: Electric:$0.25/kWh, Water:$5/month

Added on 02/03/2023
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Xiao Ma Street, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo11

Location good for living infront Aeon1 Supermarket -1 beds $1,000 Rent in front of Aeon Mall 1 -Floor 21th -Size: 64 sqm-bathroom: 1-View: riverside, diamond island, independence, roayl palace, city view, naga-include: + fully furnished + management fee + cleaning 1 time/month -Location: In front of Aeon Mall 1

Added on 02/03/2023