Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,505 results

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$850 pcm$196 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

📣Fully Furnished Service Apartment in TTP2 Area.🔷Room price: $850 per month (Negotiate)🔷Property Code: FJ00081🔷Property Information: 👉Size: 65m2👉1 Bedroom 👉1 Bathroom 👉1 Living Room 👉Kitchen 👉Balcony👉Internet 👉TV Cable 🔷 Included:👉Kitchennette and Microwave👉Spacious Waredrobe👉Air Conditional 👉Smart TV👉Refrigeratorj 🔷 Service excluded:👉Electricity 0.25$👉 Water 0.37$ 🔷Telegram,Whatsapp,Wechat,Line🔷Email: fj_support@fuji-realty.asia🔷Khmer , English , Chinese , Japanese Support ☎️Contact details:#Cambodiarealestate#C21fujirealty#Sale_rent_management_property_phnompenh#ServiceApartment

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 1
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 2
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 3
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 4
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 5
Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Sangkat Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar

Condo12

【公寓出租】水净华户型:2房2卫+大厅+大阳台租金:500$/月套内面积:101㎡楼层:22合同:一年押金:押1付1水费:0.3$/m3电费:0.25$/度公寓配套:家具家电齐全,健身房,楼顶无边泳池重点推荐👍:⭐湄公河畔,🤓无敌江景,健身房同楼层,健身方便🧘‍♂️🧘‍♀️

Added on 02/03/2023
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$600 pcm$138 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

2 Bedroom service apartment Location : Beng TrobeakRental price : 600$ /month The best place for living clean and quiet apartment.Amenities& Service included:- 2 bedroom- 2 bathroom- 1 Living room- 1 KitchenInternet, Security 24hours, fully furnished, Cable TV, Reception 24/7, Garbage collection, Parking space, water.Exclude: Electric:$0.25/kWh, Water:$5/month

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$565 pcm$130 pw

Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

• Price starting USD 565/month• DABEST Property ID:PPA355MORE DETAILS:• 1 Bedroom with air-conditioner • 1 Bathroom with hot shower• Swimming pool, gym, steam sauna, sky bar, restaurant• Fully furnished • WiFi and Cable TV• Nice view • Living area with air-conditioner, Television and Sofa• Kitchen, refrigerator, stove, microwave • Located in BKK3

Added on 02/03/2022