Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,505 results

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$700 pcm$162 pw

Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh

Apartment2

This serviced apartment is located in great location where is surrounded by business and leisure capital. Just 15mn commute to AEON Mall, you also can find nearby cafe shop, restaurant, and divers embassies. This unit comes with fully furnished and provide you high speed internet, security 24/7, fire security, Gym. The living room equipped with smart TV which can access to YouTube, Netflix*, Amazon Prime*.Property Details:Rent Include:Rent Exclude:

Added on 02/03/2022
Sangkreach Tieng (Street 222), Sangkat Boeng Reang, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Sangkreach Tieng (Street 222), Sangkat Boeng Reang, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Sangkreach Tieng (Street 222), Sangkat Boeng Reang, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Sangkreach Tieng (Street 222), Sangkat Boeng Reang, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Sangkreach Tieng (Street 222), Sangkat Boeng Reang, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Sangkreach Tieng (Street 222), Sangkat Boeng Reang, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
1/6
$900 pcm$208 pw

Sangkreach Tieng (Street 222), Sangkat Boeng Reang, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment11

- Location : The Apartment located in the center of Phnom Penh city. The apartment is surrounded and near well-known places such as Aeon Mall, Central Market, Independent Monument, Royal palace, National Museum. Environment condition quiet and safe. Especially, there isn’t any flooding issue. - Included : Swimming pool, Gym, Wi-Fi , cable TV, garbage collection, parking, security 24/7... and cleaning.

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
1/6
$600 pcm$138 pw

Sangkat Chak Angrae Leu, Chak Angrae Leu, Khan Mean Chey

Apartment12

Rental: 600$/month Fully Furnished2bedrooms, 1bathroomSize: 78.83sqm 28th floorView river & garden=> Facilities: Swimming Pool, Gym, Yoga, Snocker, Tennis, Basketball, Badminton, Jogging, Golf club, Kid playground...

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$800 pcm$185 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment31

Rentex Property ID Code: R00478Property detail:• Bedrooms 3/1 Bathroom • Price: $800/month• Fully furnished & Equipment• Mixed Living & Kitchen• Balcony• 24/7 Security• Motorbike Parking• Cleaning: 1 time/week• Wifi• Cable TV• Usage water• Rent Exclude: Electric power: $0.25/kwFor more detail please Contact to Rentex Property Services via Phone, Chat, Telegram, WhatsApp, WeChat.

Added on 02/03/2022
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$720 pcm$166 pw

Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK2, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment22

• DABEST Property ID:PPA262 • Price starting from USD 720/monthMORE DETAILS:• 2 Bedrooms with air-conditioner , Television and Sofa• 2 Bathrooms with hot shower• Fully furnished• Gym,generator,elevator• Free cleaning• Free car parking• Located in BKK2

Added on 02/03/2023