Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,505 results

Oknha Chrun Youhak Street (294), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Oknha Chrun Youhak Street (294), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Oknha Chrun Youhak Street (294), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Oknha Chrun Youhak Street (294), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Oknha Chrun Youhak Street (294), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Oknha Chrun Youhak Street (294), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$980 pcm$226 pw

Oknha Chrun Youhak Street (294), Koh Pich, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

2 Bedroom service apartment Location : Beng TrobeakRental price : 1000$ /month The best place for living clean and quiet apartment.Amenities& Service included:- 2 bedroom- 2 bathroom- 1 Living room- 1 KitchenInternet, Security 24hours, fully furnished, Cable TV, Reception 24/7, Garbage collection, Parking space, water.Exclude: Electric:$0.25/kWh, Water:$5/month

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Street 334, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo22

apartment rental Embassy CentralApartment: 2 rooms and 1 hallRent: 1000 $/ monthContract: 1 yearDeposit: 2 pay 1Indoor area: 80 m2Electricity: 0.25 $/ kWhWater Bill: $0.50 / cubic meterComplete furniture and home appliances, elevator, gym, swimming pool, parking lot,

Added on 02/03/2022
Sangkat Kakab 1, Tuek Thla, Khan Pou Senchey - photo 1
Sangkat Kakab 1, Tuek Thla, Khan Pou Senchey - photo 2
Sangkat Kakab 1, Tuek Thla, Khan Pou Senchey - photo 3
Sangkat Kakab 1, Tuek Thla, Khan Pou Senchey - photo 4
Sangkat Kakab 1, Tuek Thla, Khan Pou Senchey - photo 5
Sangkat Kakab 1, Tuek Thla, Khan Pou Senchey - photo 6
Sangkat Kakab 1, Tuek Thla, Khan Pou Senchey - photo 7
1/7
$549 pcm$127 pw

Sangkat Kakab 1, Tuek Thla, Khan Pou Senchey

Apartment11

This Residences is situated 5 minutes from the recently expanded Phnom Penh International Airport and is in the same vicinity of Northbridge International School (among other international schools), the best medical hospitals in the country (Royal Phnom Penh), upcoming mega shopping complexes (Lion City and Okide The Grand) and just 6km from both the current city center and the fast-expanding PPSEZ (Special Economic Zone). The region is perfectly set for appreciation.A sustainable development: find out about Axis's green energy.Axis Residences shall be a landmark of contemporary lifestyle and quality in the exciting and upcoming western district of Phnom Penh.Monthly rent included:- Wi-Fi - Cable TV- Water Supply- Security 24 hours- Front desk 24 hours- Parking fee per car- Fully Furnished- Electric cooker- washing machine - Swimming pool, gym, steam,- Badminton, Table tennis, tennis court, half basketball (24houre advance reservation)- BBQ pit- Housekeeping service twice a week- Change of linen twice a week- Garbage Collection.

Added on 02/03/2023
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$680 pcm$157 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

1 Bedroom service apartment Location : Beng TrobeakRental price : 680$ /month The best place for living clean and quiet apartment.Amenities& Service included:- 1 bedroom- 1 bathroom- 1 Living room- 1 KitchenInternet, Security 24hours, fully furnished, Cable TV, Reception 24/7, Garbage collection, Parking space, water.Exclude: Electric:$0.25/kWh, Water:$5/month

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 1, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 1, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 1, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 1, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 1, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 1, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 1, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey - photo 7
1/7
$450 pcm$104 pw

Sangkat Stueng Mean Chey 1, Meanchey, Khan Mean Chey

Condo11

Lovely One bedrooms for rent in Stueng Mean Chey. Special price and Services Included :- Cleaning - Internet WiFi- Cable TV- Security 24H- Maintenance可愛的 Stueng Mean Chey 出租一間臥室。 特價和服務包括: - 打掃 - 互聯網 WiFi - 有線電視 - 保安 24 小時 - 維護

Added on 02/03/2022
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 8
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 9
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 10
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 11
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 12
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 13
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 14
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 15
Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 16
1/16
$500 pcm$115 pw

Street 71, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Time Square 306, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo11

Step into comfort and convenience with this bright 1-bedroom unit (15-D) on the 15th floor, offering 43 sqm of well-designed living space. Enjoy amazing west-facing views and natural sunlight in the evenings, perfect for relaxing after a busy day.This unit is ideal for singles or couples seeking a cozy, modern home with easy access to nearby amenities.💰 Rent: $500/month📍 Floor: 15th📐 Size: 43 sqm🌅 Facing: WestDon’t miss this opportunity to live in a comfortable, well-located apartment with great views!

Added on 05/02/2026