Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,505 results

Street 562, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 562, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 562, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 562, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 562, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 562, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Street 562, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$555 pcm$128 pw

Street 562, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork

Condo11

Modern serviced condo for rent - Studio: $555/m- 1 Bedroom (73sqm): $990/m- 1Bedroom (88sqm): $1100/m- 2 Bedroom (103sqm): $2000/mAlso available unit 3bedrooms, penthouse.- Full Furnished- Cable TV, wifi, kid playground, gym, Club House, Pool, cleaning+ change line, Parking- Electricity : $0.25/kwh - Water Supply : $0.75/m3

Added on 02/03/2023
Toul Kork, Phnom Penh - photo 1
Toul Kork, Phnom Penh - photo 2
Toul Kork, Phnom Penh - photo 3
Toul Kork, Phnom Penh - photo 4
Toul Kork, Phnom Penh - photo 5
Toul Kork, Phnom Penh - photo 6
1/6
$850 pcm$196 pw

Toul Kork, Phnom Penh

Apartment22

This is a Apartment for rent located in Toul Kork,Phnom Penh being advertised for $850 Amenities in this property include air_condition : yes, cable_tv_access : yes, elevator : yes, fans : yes, fitness_center : yes, furnished : yes, garage_parking : yes, hot_water : yes, internet : yes, security_guard : yes, sprinker_system : yes, sun_deck_balcony : yes, swimming_pool : yes, tv : yes, washer : yes, bed : 2, bath : 2, house_size : 100, If you would like more information about this property or would like to schedule an inspection please contact the agent using the inquiry form or by starting a live chat with the agent.This newly constructed apartment for rent in Toul Kork offers modern living at an affordable price. The unit has two bedrooms and two bathrooms, modern fitted kitchen and is stylishly furnished with complimentary furniture. The apartment is fully furnished, has an onsite management team, rooftop pool, gym and bar and coming with secure parking and 24 hour security. Being a fully serviced apartment the only additional costs are water and electric.

Added on 02/03/2022