Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,505 results

Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 7
1/7
$600 pcm$138 pw

Street 608, Sangkat Teuk L'ak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment22

Rentex Property ID Code: DP00346Property detail:Rental Price 600-700$/month (Price depend on floor)2 Bedrooms2 BathroomsInclude:Cable TVWi-FiFully FurnishedCar parkingAir Conditioningrefrigeratorgarbagewashing machinedining tablestoveExclude:Cleaning 2 time/week 1 month=50$ (If you want)Water 0.40$/m3Electricity 0.25$/kw

Added on 01/03/2021
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Veal Vong, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Veal Vong, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Veal Vong, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Veal Vong, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Veal Vong, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Veal Vong, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Veal Vong, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$2,300 pcm$531 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Veal Vong, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment34

Rentex is proud to present this stunning property located in the Phnom Penh Neighborhood of 7makara, This property is available for lease and is suitable for professionals looking to stay close to the center of Phnom Penh in a prestigious location.Features include:– 3Bedroom– 4Bathroom– 1 big Livingroom– 1 KitchenExclude Service:– Electricity : $0.30 /khw– Water Usage : 5$/ pax– Cleaning 1 time / weekIf you would like to inspect this property, please contact us via the agent tab on the right or start a live chat with us to find out more !

Added on 01/03/2021
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$1,250 pcm$288 pw

Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

Rentex Property ID : 1226Property detail: Features include:– Size: 135 sqm- full furnished– Parking car/motor– WiFi– Play ground place– Washing machine– Gym, pool, steam- Water Usage free– Cleaning 2times/week- 24H/securityExclude Service:Eectric: 1khw/0.25$Parking car : 50$/Month

Added on 01/03/2021
1/7
$430 pcm$99 pw

Apartment11

Rentex Property ID Code: DP00346Property detail:Rental Price 430$/month1 Bedroom1 BathroomInclude:Cleaning 1 time/weekCable TVWifiFully FurnishedCar parkingAir Conditioningrefrigeratorgarbage washing machinedining tablestoveExclude:Water 0.40$/m3Electricity 0.25$/kw

Added on 01/03/2021
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$6,500 pcm$1,500 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon

Penthouse33

3 Bedroom penthouse For Rent – Boueng Keng Kang2 ( BKK2 )PROPERTY CODE: 1233– Size: 222 sqm– full furnished– Parking car/motor– WiFi & Cable TV– Play ground place– Washing machine– Gym, pool, steam– Water Usage free– Cleaning 2times/week– 24H/securityExclude Service:Electric: 1khw/0.25$

Added on 01/03/2021
1/7
$2,900 pcm$669 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment33

Rentex is proud to present this stunning property located in the Phnom Penh Neighborhood of Boueng Keng Kang2 ( BKK2 ), This property is available for lease and is suitable for professionals looking to stay close to the center of Phnom Penh in a prestigious location.Property ID : 1232Prices : 2900$Features include:– Size: 148 sqm- full furnished– Parking car/motor– WiFi– Play ground place– Washing machine– Gym, pool, steam- Water Usage free– Cleaning 2times/week- 24H/securityExclude Service:Eectric: 1khw/0.25$

Added on 01/03/2021
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$850 pcm$196 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tumnob Tuek, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

Rentex Property ID Code: DP00345Property detail:Rental Price 850$/month floor 13-142 Bedroom2 BathroomInclude:Cleaning 1 time/weekCable TVWi-FiGymFully FurnishedAir Conditioningrefrigeratorwashing machinedining tablestoveExclude:Car parking 45$/monthWater 0.30$/m3garbage 5$/monthElectricity 0.30$/kwFor more information about this property or other properties for Rent or Sale,

Added on 01/03/2021