Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,428 results

Independence Monument Roundabout, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Independence Monument Roundabout, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Independence Monument Roundabout, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Independence Monument Roundabout, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Independence Monument Roundabout, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Independence Monument Roundabout, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Independence Monument Roundabout, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$2,500 pcm$577 pw

Independence Monument Roundabout, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Serviced Apt22

• DABEST Property ID:PPA35• Price USD 2,500/month • Contact DABEST PROPERTIES: phone, whatsapp, Line, Telegram or email.• Receive detailed information and fix your appointment with our agent today!MORE DETAILS:• 2 Bedrooms with air-conditioner • 2 Bathrooms with hot shower -bathtub • Fully furnished • Gym,swimming pool,generator,elevator• Fast Wifi and Cable TV• Private balcony with nice view• Living area with air-conditioner, Television and Sofa• Kitchen,washing machine, refrigerator,stove • Parking space • Located in BKK1

Added on 01/03/2021
Oknha Hing Penn Street (Street 61), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Oknha Hing Penn Street (Street 61), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Oknha Hing Penn Street (Street 61), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Oknha Hing Penn Street (Street 61), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Oknha Hing Penn Street (Street 61), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Oknha Hing Penn Street (Street 61), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Oknha Hing Penn Street (Street 61), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$3,029 pcm$699 pw

Oknha Hing Penn Street (Street 61), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Muoy, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment22

• DABEST Property ID:PPA104 • Price starting from USD 3029.40/monthMORE DETAILS:• 2 Bedrooms with air-conditioner • 2 Bathrooms with hot shower • Fully furnished • Swimming pool ,generator,elevator• Fast Wifi and Cable TV• Private balcony with nice view• Living area with air-conditioner, Television and Sofa• Kitchen,washing machine, refrigerator,stove • Parking space • Located in Boeng Reang

Added on 01/03/2021
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 8
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 9
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 10
1/10
$600 pcm$138 pw

Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment

Property Featuring: ✅ Room Size 79 sq.m ✅ Balcony ✅ Living Room with Sofa and 43” TV ✅ Refrigerator ✅ Kitchen and Utensil ✅ Microwave ✅ Washing machine ✅ Free of Charge Internet ✅ Free of Charge Management Fee ✅ Free of Charge Weekly Cleaning ✅ Security 24h ✅ Power Generator Back upUtilities Fee:Electricity: 0.25$/kwhWater: 0.30$/ m3🚗Car Parking : $50 per month

Added on 01/01/2026
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Street 450, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment12

• Property ID:PPA171• Contact DABEST PROPERTIES: phone, whatsapp, Line, Telegram or email.• Receive detailed information and fix your appointment with our agent today!MORE DETAILS:• 1 Bedroom with air-conditioner • 1 Bathroom with hot shower • Fully furnished • Fast Wifi and Cable TV• Generator,Elevator• Living area with air-conditioner, Television and Sofa• Kitchen,washing machine, refrigerator,stove • Located in Toul Tum Poung 1

Added on 01/03/2021
1/7
$2,805 pcm$647 pw

Apartment22

• DABEST Property ID:PPA104 • Price starting from USD 2805/month• Contact DABEST PROPERTIES: phone, whatsapp, Line, Telegram or email.• Receive detailed information and fix your appointment with our agent today!MORE DETAILS:• 2 Bedrooms with air-conditioner • 2 Bathrooms with hot shower • Fully furnished • Swimming pool ,generator,elevator• Fast Wifi and Cable TV• Private balcony with nice view• Living area with air-conditioner, Television and Sofa• Kitchen,washing machine, refrigerator,stove • Parking space • Located in Boeng Reang

Added on 01/03/2021
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 8
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 9
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 10
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 11
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 12
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 13
1/13
$600 pcm$138 pw

Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, PTH Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

⭐️Amenities✅ Gym✅ Pool ✅ Steam ✅ Sauna⭐️Property Detail ✅Living Room with Sofa and 43” TV ✅Refrigerator ✅Kitchen & Utensil and Dining Table & Chairs ✅Microwave ✅Washing machine ✅Free of Charge Internet ✅Free of Charge Management Fee ✅Free of Charge Weekly Cleaning ✅Security 24h ✅Power Generator Back up⭐️UtilitiesElectricity Fee: 0.25$/kwhWater Fee: 0.30$/ m3🚗Car Parking Fee: $50 per month

Added on 01/01/2026
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 11
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 12
Street 368, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, PTH Apartment, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 13
1/13
$450 pcm$104 pw

Apartment11

Service included :• 43” TV• Refrigerator• Kitchen• Kicrowave • Electric stove with hood • Laundry machine • Cable TV• Internet access• Pool• Steam&Sauna• Gym• Weekly cleaning• Security 24h• Generator Back up• Moto Parking Service excludes :Electricity: 0.25$/kwhWater: 0.30$/ m3Car parking : 50$/month

Added on 01/03/2024