Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,390 results

Street 582, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 582, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 582, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 582, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 582, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 582, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$1,200 pcm$277 pw

Street 582, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Pir, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment22

Rental price- size: 118-123m²- fully furnished+ services include- gym and swimming pool( tenant listed in contract only)- Parking lot (1Room limited 2cars only)- Tv cable - internet cable- cleaning 3times in the week- management fee- 1year deposit1 pay1- advanced fee one month+ exclude service - EDC 0.25/KW

Added on 01/03/2024
Quarter 3, Sangkat Muoy, Sihanoukville - photo 1
Quarter 3, Sangkat Muoy, Sihanoukville - photo 2
Quarter 3, Sangkat Muoy, Sihanoukville - photo 3
Quarter 3, Sangkat Muoy, Sihanoukville - photo 4
Quarter 3, Sangkat Muoy, Sihanoukville - photo 5
Quarter 3, Sangkat Muoy, Sihanoukville - photo 6
Quarter 3, Sangkat Muoy, Sihanoukville - photo 7
1/7
$430 pcm$99 pw

Quarter 3, Sangkat Muoy, Sihanoukville

Apartment11

This spacious 12th floor Penthouse is now available for rent. Located close to all amenities, and 1.5km from the beach.- 1 bedroom- 1 bathroom- furnished- 12th floor- elevator- back up generator- security- car parking

Added on 01/03/2024
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 1
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 2
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 3
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 4
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 5
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 6
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 7
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 8
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 9
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 10
TK Star International, Phnom Penh - photo 11
1/11
$320 pcm$74 pw

TK Star International, Phnom Penh

Apartment1

K️TK Star Condo Project for rent and sale ✍️Location: In the center of Toul Kork commercial area, in front of TK Avenue Market, Street 516, corner of Street 289, 30m from ABA Bank ទំហំ️Size from 36sqm - 63sqm Studio️ Studio & 1bedroom ✍️ Price from From $ 320 up ✍️ Offers all new furniture, one-size-fits-all luggage ✍️ Developed by Chinese Shanghai and Thai Bunrong Group ✍️ Best for civilized accommodation ✍️ Cambodia's first auto parking មាន️ There are supermarkets, restaurants, 5-star hotels ✍️ Condos from 52m2 - 63m2 ✍️ 34-storey building ✍️ 34th floor: There is an air pool, gym, sky bar, sky garden

Added on 01/03/2022
Quarter 3, Sangkat Buon, Sihanoukville - photo 1
Quarter 3, Sangkat Buon, Sihanoukville - photo 2
Quarter 3, Sangkat Buon, Sihanoukville - photo 3
Quarter 3, Sangkat Buon, Sihanoukville - photo 4
Quarter 3, Sangkat Buon, Sihanoukville - photo 5
Quarter 3, Sangkat Buon, Sihanoukville - photo 6
Quarter 3, Sangkat Buon, Sihanoukville - photo 7
1/7
$500 pcm$115 pw

Quarter 3, Sangkat Buon, Sihanoukville

Apartment21

Centrally located , 1.5km from the beach, this spacious apartment will not last long.- 2 bedroom- 1 bathroom- furnished- 5th floor- security- parking- back up generator

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$380 pcm$88 pw

Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo11

One Bedroom Condominium For Rent (Distance 2 Minutes From Boeung Trabek Plaza)Rental Price: $380/monthProperty ID: S-C390- Bedroom- Bathroom- Balcony- Kitchen- Living Room*Fully FurnishedServices Excluded:- Motor Parking- Security 24h*Strata Title Transfer📍LOCATION: Boeung Trabek Area

Added on 01/03/2024
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 1
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 2
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 3
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 4
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 5
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 6
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 7
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 8
Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok - photo 9
1/9
$480 pcm$111 pw

Hanoi Street (Street 1019), Sangkat Phnom Penh Thmei, Romduol City, Khan Sen Sok

Condo11

Unit Highlights:Well-Defined Layout: Thoughtfully designed to separate living and resting spaces, ensuring privacy and functionality.Connected Kitchen and Dining: Convenient flow between the kitchen and dining area for seamless cooking and dining experiences.Spacious Living Room: The living room opens up to a balcony, providing ample natural light and fresh air for a comfortable living environment.Details:Type: 1 Bedroom, 1 Living Room, 1 Kitchen, 1 BathroomGross Floor Area: 65.74 sqmNet Area: 55.84 sqmThis is a classic and practical one-bedroom unit, perfect for both investment and living!

Added on 01/03/2026