Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,390 results

Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 8
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 9
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 10
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 11
1/11
$600 pcm$138 pw

Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment

Set in Phnom Penh, BELLAVITA APARTMENT provides accommodation within 1 km of Tuol Sleng Genocide Museum. All air-conditioned units include a fully equipped kitchenette, allowing guests to prepare their own meals. There is a fully equipped private bathroom with bath or shower and free toiletries. Royal Palace Phnom Penh is 1 km from the aparthotel, while Aeon Mall is 1.2 km away. The nearest airport is Phnom Penh International Airport, 9 km from the property.Contact us for more detailed.

Added on 01/03/2020
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$700 pcm$162 pw

Street 288, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Pir, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

- 1 Bedroom- 1 Bathroom- 45 sqm• Fully Furnished • Electricity : 0.30c• Water : 0.50kwh• Service include : - Cleaning : 2 times / a week - Facilities : Gym , Pool - Wifi - Security 24/7• Car Parking : 50$/month• Deposit 1 month + Deposit E/W 300$ & Rental 1 month. (For 3months and 6months)• Contract start from 3months To 6 months

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 8
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 9
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 10
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 11
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 12
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 13
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 14
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 15
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 16
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 17
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 18
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 19
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 20
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 21
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 22
1/22
$2,700 pcm$623 pw

Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Bellavita Apartment, Khan Chamkar Mon

Penthouse33

This penthouse unit on the 15th floor is now available for rent. With a generous size of 108sqm, it comes fully furnished and includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1 kitchen, making it a good fit for families or shared living.Residents enjoy several free services such as weekly room cleaning, Wi-Fi, cable TV, trash collection, and motorcycle parking. The building also offers 24-hour security, a gym, a swimming pool, and lift access with electrical backup in case of outages.Utility costs include water at $0.55/m³, electricity at $0.25/kWh, and car parking available at $50/month.Contact us today to schedule a viewing or ask questions.Key Features:- Penthouse on 15th Floor- Unit Size: 108sqm- 3 Bedrooms- 3 Bathrooms- 1 Kitchen- Fully Furnished- Room Cleaning: 1 time/week- Free Wi-Fi & Cable TV- Gym & Swimming Pool- Lift & Backup Power- Free Trash Collection- Free Motorcycle Parking- 24-Hour Security- Water: $0.55/m³- Electricity: $0.25/kWh- Car Parking: $50/month

Added on 01/07/2025
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chamkar Mon, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chamkar Mon, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chamkar Mon, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chamkar Mon, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chamkar Mon, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chamkar Mon, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chamkar Mon, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$250 pcm$58 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, Chamkar Mon, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment11

Discover the perfect living space with this fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment available for rent in the vibrant Toul Tom Pung area. This apartment offers a spacious bedroom, a comfortable bathroom, and an open living room, creating a cozy and welcoming atmosphere. The one-wall kitchen provides convenience and functionality, making daily living a breeze.Spanning a generous net floor area of 72 sqm, this apartment is situated on the first floor. Please note that there is no lift/elevator in the building. The package includes essential amenities such as WiFi, cable TV, and moto parking, ensuring a hassle-free lifestyle. Electricity is billed at $0.25 per kWh, while water usage costs $5 per person.Set in the heart of Toul Tom Pung, this apartment is surrounded by attractions like the Russian Market, international schools, coffee shops, supermarkets, and restaurants. Don't miss out on this opportunity to enjoy comfortable living in a prime location. Contact us now to secure this apartment and make it your new home!

Added on 01/03/2024
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 1
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 2
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 3
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 4
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 5
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 6
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 7
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 8
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 9
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 10
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 11
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 12
ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter - photo 13
1/13
$400 pcm$92 pw

ស្មាច់ដែង, LZ Sea View Residences, Ream Quarter

Condo11

Ideally located in downtown Sihanoukville, this luxury, newly completed condo will make the perfect rental property.- $400pm- 6/12 month leases available- Quality Furnishings- 22 Floors- Rooftop pool- Expansive gym- Sky bar/ restaurant- Parking/ secure complex

Added on 01/03/2024
Street 164, Sangkat Veal Vong, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 1
Street 164, Sangkat Veal Vong, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 2
Street 164, Sangkat Veal Vong, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 3
Street 164, Sangkat Veal Vong, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 4
Street 164, Sangkat Veal Vong, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 5
Street 164, Sangkat Veal Vong, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 6
Street 164, Sangkat Veal Vong, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Prampir Makara - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Street 164, Sangkat Veal Vong, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Prampir Makara

Apartment22

for rent 💲 Price : 550$/month📍 Location :5min to Toul Kork area and 7min to Aeon2 💁‍♂️ Price above included management fee, gym, pool & co-working space…☑️ Fully furnished ☑️ Two bedrooms☑️ Two bathrooms ☑️ Size 53 sqm ☑️ 05th floor, private balcony 👉 Electricity : 0.25$/Kwh, water : 0.75$/m3 🚗 Car parking 30$/m, motor parking 10$

Added on 01/03/2024