Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$160 pcm$37 pw

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment11

✨his charming ONE-bedroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The space features a spacious bedroom, and a cozy living area, with a natural light and stylish finishes.🔹Fully Furnished 🔹Fridge 🔹AC 🔹Sofa 🔹Dining Table 🔹Parking 🔹Hot & Cold Water

Added on 01/03/2026
Chreav, Siem Reap - photo 1
Chreav, Siem Reap - photo 2
Chreav, Siem Reap - photo 3
Chreav, Siem Reap - photo 4
Chreav, Siem Reap - photo 5
Chreav, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$650 pcm$150 pw

Chreav, Siem Reap

Apartment22

Bedroom international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹Fully Furnished 🔹Fridge🔹Sofa🔹AC🔹Washing Machine 🔹Dining Table 🔹TV🔹Kitchen🔹 Packing space

Added on 01/03/2026
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 1
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 2
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 3
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 4
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 5
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 6
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 7
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 8
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 9
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 10
National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar - photo 11
1/11
$550 pcm$127 pw

National Highway 6, Chroy Changvar Satellite City, Chroy Changvar, Khan Chroy Changvar

Condo11

Discover your urban oasis at The Mekong View 6! This fully furnished 1-bedroom condo on the 21st floor offers a modern living experience with breathtaking views of the Mekong River. With 59sqm of space, this unit features a comfortable bedroom, a cozy living room, and one-wall kitchen for your culinary adventures. Enjoy the convenience of parking, weekly cleaning services, and access to amenities such as a gym and pool.Indulge in the luxury of hot and cold water, along with the ease of a washing machine at your disposal. Located in a vibrant commercial area, you're just steps away from dining, shopping, and entertainment options. Don't miss out on this prime living opportunity! Schedule a viewing today and experience the best of city living at The Mekong View 6.Key Features:• Fully furnished 1-bedroom condo• Floor level: 21F• 1 bedroom I 1 Bathroom• Open living room I One-wall kitchen• Utilities: Water $0.30/m3, Electric $0.25/kWh• Hot and cold water• Washing machine• Weekly cleaning service (once a week)• Gym and pool access• Parking• Located in a bustling commercial area

Added on 01/03/2026
Street 317, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 317, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 317, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 317, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 317, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 317, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$800 pcm$185 pw

Street 317, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork

Condo32

3 Bedrooms For Rent at Time Square 3 TK-Location: Toul Kork, 2mn from TK Avenue-Rental Fee: $800/Month-Size: 75 Sqm-Ready To Move In-Floor: 10F*Including:-Management Fee-Gym & Swimming Pool-Cleaning Service once a month*Unit has:-Bedroom: 3-Bathroom: 2-Living Room: 1-Kitchen: 1-Balcony: 1-Fully Furnished Decoration

Added on 01/03/2026
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$340 pcm$78 pw

Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment11

This nice apartment is located in Boengkâk I neighbourhood has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, built in closet, flat screen TV, full of natural light, and furnished. The unit is equipped with a balcony. Building amenities include internet, security, cable, garbage collection, car, motorbike, and bicycle parking.Features-Aircon-Furnished-Hot Water-Microwave-Outdoor Space-Security-Swimming Pool-Washing Machine

Added on 01/03/2026
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$900 pcm$208 pw

Street 105, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Muoy, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo11

Condo for rent公寓出租Property code: BCD24-006Rental fee 租金: 900$/month(Can negotiation)Gross size 公摊面积: 62m²Net Size 套内面积: 47.74m² Floor 楼层: 33FProperty type 房源类型: 1 bedroomBathroom 浴室: 1Location 地址: Chamkarmon district, Phnom Penh

Added on 01/03/2026