Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,294 results

Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 1
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 2
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 3
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 4
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 5
Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork - photo 6
1/6
$300 pcm$69 pw

Street 315, Sangkat Boeung Kak Ti Muoy, Boeng Kak 2, Khan Toul Kork

Apartment11

This nice apartment is located in Boengkâk I neighborhood has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, built in closet, flat screen TV, full of natural light, and furnished. The unit is equipped with a balcony. Building amenities include internet, security, cable, garbage collection, car, motorbike, and bicycle parking.Features_Aircon_Furnished_Hot Water_Outdoor Space_Security_Swimming Pool

Added on 01/03/2026
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$550 pcm$127 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment34

Bedroom international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout.🔹 Fully Furnished🔹Parking 🔹Ac🔹Kitchen 🔹Tv

Added on 01/03/2026
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$250 pcm$58 pw

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment12

Bedroom international style is immediately available for rent in Siem Reap. This Apartment is fully furnished with contemporary design, fitting and fixtures throughout. 🔹 Fully Furnished 🔹 Parking 🔹Ac 🔹Kitchen 🔹Hot & Cold shower

Added on 01/03/2026
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$450 pcm$104 pw

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment21

🌆☀️ Cozy one-bedroom apartment for rent, featuring modern amenities and ample natural light. Perfect for those seeking comfort and convenience in the heart of the city. ◾ Fully Furnished◾Fridge ◾Balcony ◾Washing Machine ◾TV◾Kitchen ◾Dining Table ◾AC◾Parking space◾Sofa

Added on 01/03/2026
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$500 pcm$115 pw

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment23

2 Bedrooms Apartment, Svay dangkum areaThis beautiful apartment situated right in the heart of the Siem Reap city and close to numerous tourist sites and downtown, perfect for those who looks for quick access to markets, cafe, or nightlif.🔹 Fully Furnished🔹 Fridge 🔹Balcony 🔹Washing Machine 🔹TV🔹Kitchen 🔹Dining Table 🔹AC🔹Parking space🔹Sofa

Added on 01/03/2026
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
1/6
$680 pcm$157 pw

Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment23

Stunning 2-bedroom apartment for rent, boasting modern amenities and ample space ◾ Fully Furnished◾Fridge ◾Balcony ◾Washing Machine ◾TV◾Kitchen ◾Dining Table ◾AC◾Parking space◾Sofa

Added on 01/03/2026