Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,291 results

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,600 pcm$369 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK3, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment32

Room fully furnished include:• Size 250sqm• 2 Big Balconys • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom • 43”Smart TV• Kitchen• Refrigerator• Microwave • Electric stove with hood • Laundry machine • Cable TV• Internet access• Cleaning 1 time/week• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month• Garbage collection• Security 24h• Generator Back up• Moto Parking

Added on 02/03/2023
Oknha Ket (Street 174), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Oknha Ket (Street 174), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Oknha Ket (Street 174), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Oknha Ket (Street 174), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Oknha Ket (Street 174), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Oknha Ket (Street 174), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Oknha Ket (Street 174), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$1,600 pcm$369 pw

Oknha Ket (Street 174), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment22

Swimming Pool Gym Steam Sauna Service Apartment 2bedrooms 4rent 1600$ up free services Location: Daun Penh or near Soriya MallThis is very nice apartment with fully furnished bedroom kitchen living room bathroom balcony Price include : Management FeeHight Speed WiFiCable TV Garbage Collection Cleaning Service Car Moto Parking Space Security 24hElevator Generator Back 24hSwimming Pool Gym Electricity 0.25$/kwhWater 5$/month

Added on 02/03/2024
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$1,620 pcm$374 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK2, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment3

• Contact me : phone, whatsapp, Line, Telegram or email.• Receive detailed information and fix your appointment with our agent today!MORE DETAILS:3 Bedroom For rent in BKK2 Size : 108sqmPrice : 1,620$/month( now price of discount :1,000$)Electricity : 0.30$/Kwh

Added on 02/03/2023
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$800 pcm$185 pw

Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo4

👉One bedroom for rent at Koh Pich 👉Price : 800$/month👉View : City view👉Size : 56 sqm 👉Apartment material: Air- con , TV, Refrigerator, washing machine, wardrobe, sofa , living room , Kitchen, Microwave, Pool , Gym And parking 👍Location: The Peak Building👍👉 Condition: 1 month rent , 2 month deposit Term: 1 year and above👉👉Price included: Management service, Parking , Cleaning 1 time per week, Pool, Gym 👉👉Exclusive: Water 5$/month Electricity: 0.24$/kwh👉

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 308, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 308, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 308, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 308, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 308, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 308, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 308, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$1,650 pcm$381 pw

Street 308, Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

2 Bedrooms Apartment For Rent- (Tonle Bassac).Type: 2 bedrooms/2 bathroomsPrice: USD 1,650/month (115 sqm)Features include:• cleaning twice time/week• Wi-Fi & cable Tv• Parking Car & motor• Gym & Pool• Balcony• 24h/security• Washing Machine & bedsheet• Towel twice/week• Kid center• Full Furnished• Water Supply : Free

Added on 02/03/2023
Achar Sva Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 1
Achar Sva Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 2
Achar Sva Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 3
Achar Sva Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 4
Achar Sva Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 5
Achar Sva Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 6
Achar Sva Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap - photo 7
1/7
$500 pcm$115 pw

Achar Sva Street, Svay Dankum, Siem Reap

Apartment44

• 4 Bedrooms and 4 Bathrooms• 2 Living Rooms and 2 Kitchens• Fully furnished• Bathtub and Balcony• Parking Space• Location: Sangkat Svay Dangkum, Siem Reap

Added on 02/03/2023