Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,291 results

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 1
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 2
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 3
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 4
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 5
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 6
Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap - photo 7
1/7
$1,000 pcm$231 pw

Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap

Apartment66

Rental price: $1,000 | ID code: CMFR-413Location: Sangkat Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap • Land size: 15m × 54m • Building size: 11.50m × 20m • Room type: One Bedroom unit • 5 units | 6 rooms • Fully furnished • Security gate

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$640 pcm$148 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👉• Swimming Pool👉• Gym

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 41, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 41, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 41, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 41, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 41, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 41, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$580 pcm$134 pw

Street 41, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Studio apartment are available now! RATE INCLUDED:• 24-hour security • Front desk service• Cable TV • Cleaning (2 times per week)• Fitness equipment with modern and professional gym• Fully equipped kitchen (equipment list will give later)• WIFI internet • Iron/ironing board• Laundry for bed linens and towels (2 times per week)• Rooftop endless pool • Kid’s center • Safe deposit box• Washing machine • Dining table with chairs • Water supply in apartment

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$559 pcm$129 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

One bedroom apartment for rent 👉 Located in BKK1 area . 👉 Property Code: FJ-A00512 👉1bed room | 2Bathroom | 1Living room | 1Balcolny 👉 Room size 50m2~ 👉 Rental Price : $559 per month 👉 Including Services : Management fee, Internet WIFI, Cable TV, Swimming pool …..etc Special Point ・ 24h Security ・ 1 minutes from Boeung Keng Kang Market ・ 2 minutes from Mart value . 3 minutes from ABA Bank. . 2 minutes from Pizza Hut.・ Surrounded by restaurants , markets , coffee shop , mini mart ……etc Contact us by:

Added on 02/03/2023