Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,311 results

Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$580 pcm$134 pw

Street 101, Sangkat Boeng Trabaek, Boeng Trabaek, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

Our service providing includes:- Unit with Balcony- Fully Furnished- High Speed internet free- Cable TV free- Water Free- Parking Car Free- Housekeeping cleaning 2 times per week and change bed sheet for one time per week.- Cabbage collection Free- Elevator and security 24 hours- Gym room for Free- Rooftop (Panoramic view of city)- 13floors

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK3, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK3, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK3, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK3, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK3, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK3, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK3, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$800 pcm$185 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK3, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment21

Comfortable family room for rent 👉 Located in BKK3 area 👉 Property Code: FJ-A00492 👉2 Bedroom | 1Bathroom | 1Living room | 1Balcolny 👉 Room size 85m2~ 👉 Rental Price : $800 per month 👉 Including Services : Management fee, Internet WIFI, Cable TV, Gym , Pool , Sauna , Clean 2times per week , 1 car parking…..etc Special Point・ 24h Security ・ 3 mimutes from Boeung Keng Kang Market・ 10 mimutes from Aeon Mall 1・ Surrounded by restaurants , markets , coffee shop , mini mart ……etc

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 456, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Street 456, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Street 456, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Street 456, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Street 456, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Street 456, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Street 456, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$550 pcm$127 pw

Street 456, Sangkat Tuol Tumpung Ti Pir, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

1-BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR RENT!ID code: IRS-50➡️ Location: Toul Tompoung area➡️ Price: $550/month ➡️ 1 bedroom | 1 bathroom➡️ Floor area: 60sqm➡️ Living room➡️ Balcony➡️ Kitchen | dining area➡️ Fully furnished- Including cable TV, wifi, gym, swimming pool, water usage, cleaning service, and parking.- Excluding electricity ($0.30/kw)

Added on 02/03/2022
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
1/6
$450 pcm$104 pw

បឹងទំពុន, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey

Apartment11

Unit Available for rent Unit Size: 49sqm Unit Type: StudioPrice: 450$ Up-Fully Furnished-Balcony-Café (Ground Floor)-Gym, Steam, Sauna/ Play Ground/ Pool on 14th floor-2 Elevators - 3 floors of parking space - 24h Security - 24h Generator(for the whole Building)-Free management fee (Pool)

Added on 02/03/2023
Angkor Tree Street, Sangkat Sla Kram, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 1
Angkor Tree Street, Sangkat Sla Kram, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 2
Angkor Tree Street, Sangkat Sla Kram, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 3
Angkor Tree Street, Sangkat Sla Kram, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 4
Angkor Tree Street, Sangkat Sla Kram, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 5
Angkor Tree Street, Sangkat Sla Kram, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 6
Angkor Tree Street, Sangkat Sla Kram, Sla Kram, Siem Reap - photo 7
1/7
$440 pcm$102 pw

Angkor Tree Street, Sangkat Sla Kram, Sla Kram, Siem Reap

Apartment22

Apartment with full furniture with very nice greenery. located in the middle of Siem Reap, and it is only a 5min drive to Angkor Wat.🛌 2 Bedrooms | 🛀 2 Bathrooms | 📐 75m² Floor Area▪️ Fully Furnished▪️ Parking Space▪️ Balcony💲ASKING PRICE: $ 400/month

Added on 02/03/2023
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$680 pcm$157 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, BKK1, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Service Condominium Apartment Available Now !!!👉Property ID : TS1130C👉Room Type : 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom💲 Price : 680USD / Month✔️ Size : 32㎡Location : Boeng Keng Kang 1🏡Fully-Furnished- Fridge & Washing Machine & Air Conditioner- Balcony & Elevator- Swimming Pool & Gym- Cable TV & Kitchen Tools- Cleaning Service- Parking Space- 24hrs securityExcluding :– Electricity : 0.25USD / Kwh– Water : 0.60USD / m³

Added on 02/03/2022