Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,311 results

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$470 pcm$108 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Chamkar Mon, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Service Apartment Available Now !!!- Property ID : TS145A- Room Type : 1 Bedroom- Price From : 470USD / Month- Size : 60㎡Location : BengTrobeak Area- Fully-Finished- Fridge & Washing Machine- Balcony- Gym & Sauna- Internet & Cable TV- Elevator- Parking SpaceExclusive :- Electricity : 0.25USD / Kwh

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$850 pcm$196 pw

Street 306, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Condo21

Brand new and Modern Apartment available for Rent in BKK1 Rental price: 850$/month - Two Bedroom- One Bathroom - One Livingroom - One Kitchen - Spacious Balcony Location: BKK1 near Independence Monument where is surrounded by restaurants, Cafe, pub, mall, Embassies,.. + Include: Fully Furnished, cleaning 2 times/week, Garbage 2 time /day, wifi, cable TV, Elevator, 1stair,24h security, motor park, Car park, Fire protect system-Exclude: electric $0.30/kw, water : $5/month -Deposit: 2 months -Contract term: 1 year

Added on 02/03/2023
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 1
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 2
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 3
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 4
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 5
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 6
Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey - photo 7
1/7
$450 pcm$104 pw

Sangkat Boeng Tumpun 1, Boeng Tumpun, Khan Mean Chey

Condo11

Modern Style studio bedroom condominium for Rent in Boeung Tompun AreaPrice: $ 450/month Location: Boeung Tompun area(5minutes to Russian Market) Bedroom1 Bathroom1 Living-room1 Kitchen1 BalconyFully FurnishedIncluded Management fee , Pool, sky bar,24security

Added on 02/03/2023