Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,291 results

Srok Treang (Street 49), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 1
Srok Treang (Street 49), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 2
Srok Treang (Street 49), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 3
Srok Treang (Street 49), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 4
Srok Treang (Street 49), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 5
Srok Treang (Street 49), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 6
Srok Treang (Street 49), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh - photo 7
1/7
$1,550 pcm$358 pw

Srok Treang (Street 49), Sangkat Phsar Thmey Ti Bei, Boeng Reang, Khan Daun Penh

Apartment2

CODE: DP012BService Apartment 2bedroom Location: Daun Penh Price: $1550-$1600/monthSize: 112 sqm to 118 sqm Property has2 Bedrooms | 2 BathroomsKitchen use gasFully Finished Fully Facilities: Gym and Swimming PoolIncluding service: internet, cable tv, parking, gym, swimming pool, change bedsheet 1time a week and cleaning 2timesExclude Service: Electric $0.25Water: $0.25

Added on 02/03/2023
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
1/6
$1,550 pcm$358 pw

Street 310, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment12

2bedrooms Fully furnished and decoration! Only bring your bag can move in!Floor: 13Size: 60sqmRental: 1550$/month* Services Free Of Charge: Housekeeping Services 2t/w, Change Bedsheet: 1t/w , WIFI , Co-Working Space, swimming pool and kid pool, gym(World TOP Fitness Equipment Technogym), management fee.

Added on 02/03/2023