Skip to main content

Cambodia rentals

20,291 results

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$1,600 pcm$369 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment22

It located in quiet & convenience area, just spend around 15 minutes drive from Bassac, 23 minutes drive from Aeon Mall 1 & Nagaworld. Furthermore, in this community have Gym & swimming pool. And 5 minutes walk will have mini mart, all kinds of bank ATM, local & western restaurants, coffee shops for noon time, international school and many other commercial establishments

Added on 02/03/2022
Street 322, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Street 322, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Street 322, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Street 322, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Street 322, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Street 322, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Street 322, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$1,600 pcm$369 pw

Street 322, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Serviced Apt22

2 bedroom service apartment for rent in Location : Bkk1Rental price 1600$ /month The best place for living clean and quiet apartment.Amenities& Service included:- 2 bedroom- 2 bathroom- 1 Living room- 1 Kitchenswimming poo & Gym Internet, Security 24hours, fully furnished, Cable TV, Reception 24/7, Garbage collection, Parking space, water.Exclude: Electric:$0.30/kWh, Water:$5/month

Added on 02/03/2022
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
1/6
$1,600 pcm$369 pw

Samdech Sothearos Boulevard (Street 3), Koh Pich, Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon

Condo22

👏👏 Room fully furnished include:👉• 43”Smart TV👉• Fully equipped Kitchen👉• Laundry machine 👉• Cable TV and Internet access👉• Cleaning 1 time/week👉• Change the bed sheet 1 time/month👉• Garbage collection👉• Security 24h👉• Generator Back up👉• Moto Parking👉• Swimming Pool👉• Gym👏👏 家具齊全的房間包括: 👉• 43”智能電視 👉• 設備齊全的廚房 👉• 洗衣機 👉• 有線電視和互聯網接入 👉• 每周清潔 1 次 👉• 換床單1次/月 👉• 垃圾收集 👉• 24小時安全 👉• 發電機備份 👉• 摩托停車場 👉• 游泳池 👉• 健身房

Added on 02/03/2023
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 1
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 2
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 3
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 4
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 5
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 6
Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang - photo 7
1/7
$900 pcm$208 pw

Samdech Preah Mongkol Tepeachar Oum Soum (Street 163), Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Bei, BKK1, Khan Boeng Keng Kang

Apartment21

Property Information: - Rental fee: 900$/month- Floor: 15th floor- Unit size: 81sqm- furniture: fully furnished- bedroom: 2- Bathroom: 1- Kitchen: 1Service Included:•Room Cleaning: 1time/week•Free wifi•Cable TV(Free)•facilities: Gym and swimming pool•lift: Yes•Electrical back up power: yes•Trash Collection(Free)• Free Motorcycle parking•24hours security Service excluded:•Water: 0.55$/m³•Electricity: 0.25/kwh•Car parking: 50$/month

Added on 02/03/2024
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 1
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 2
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 3
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 4
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 5
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 6
Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Chamkar Mon - photo 7
1/7
$750 pcm$173 pw

Abdul Carime (Street 21), Koh Pich, Boeng Kak 1, Khan Chamkar Mon

Apartment11

Property Id: R00402Property detail:• Bedrooms: 1/1 Bathrooms• Size 60 sqm• Price 750 $/monthProperty Features:• Air Conditioning• Car/Motor Parking• Swimming Pool, Gym/ Steam SaunaContact to Rentex Property Services via Phone, Chat, Telegram, WhatsApp, WeChat.

Added on 02/03/2022